SUNY Plattsburgh Announces Spring 2019 Dean's List
SUNY Plattsburgh has released the names of students who made the college’s dean’s
list for spring 2019.
To be eligible, undergraduate students must achieve a minimum 3.5 semester grade point average with at least 12 credit hours. Part-time, matriculated students are also eligible for the dean’s list after accruing 12 credit hours consecutively and achieving a minimum 3.5 grade point average. The credits may be accumulated in more than one semester. Pass/fail credits do not count, nor are graduate students included in the list.
The list includes students from 20 states, the District of Columbia, and 31 other countries. Students are listed in order of hometowns.
To be eligible, undergraduate students must achieve a minimum 3.5 semester grade point average with at least 12 credit hours. Part-time, matriculated students are also eligible for the dean’s list after accruing 12 credit hours consecutively and achieving a minimum 3.5 grade point average. The credits may be accumulated in more than one semester. Pass/fail credits do not count, nor are graduate students included in the list.
The list includes students from 20 states, the District of Columbia, and 31 other countries. Students are listed in order of hometowns.
Arizona
Mayer: Caroline Nizel
Mesa: Owen Jeffery
Mesa: Owen Jeffery
Arkansas
Rogers: Alyssa Turner
California
Palmdale: Tatyana Isome-Barlow
Rocklin: Ruka Terukina
Rocklin: Ruka Terukina
Colorado
Vail: Philip Middleton
Connecticut
Hartford: Marie Menhart
Stafford Springs: Brianna Reeves
Stafford Springs: Brianna Reeves
District of Columbia
Rafaela Moreno Crespo
Florida
Boynton Beach: Danica McBain
Pontevedra: Tabitha Butler
Pontevedra: Tabitha Butler
Illinois
Harvard: Grace Dawson
Mount Prospect: Abigail Brush
Mount Prospect: Abigail Brush
Kentucky
Louisville: Niat Gebreeyesuse
Maine
Bethel: Suphanat Maneesai
East Machias: Duong Thai Le
Fayette: Hannah Despres
Waterville: Morgan Greenwood
East Machias: Duong Thai Le
Fayette: Hannah Despres
Waterville: Morgan Greenwood
Maryland
Burtonsville: Eden Belay
Owings Mills: Morayooluwa Okesola
Rockville: Kerri Corcoran
Westminster: Tanner Tobias
Owings Mills: Morayooluwa Okesola
Rockville: Kerri Corcoran
Westminster: Tanner Tobias
Massachusetts
Boston: Aysun Akhundlu, Minh Le, Anh Nguyen, Manh Nguyen
Buzzards Bay: Phil Arcaro
Fall River: Phuong Mai Dang
Franklin: Caroline D'Aprile
Norfolk: Jesse Brown
Whitman: Justin Rotondo
Buzzards Bay: Phil Arcaro
Fall River: Phuong Mai Dang
Franklin: Caroline D'Aprile
Norfolk: Jesse Brown
Whitman: Justin Rotondo
Michigan
East Lansing: Hani Abreham
Macomb: Erin Mcardle
Macomb: Erin Mcardle
Nevada
Henderson: Ryan Chiasson
New Hampshire
Enfield: Kylie Peavey
Manchester: Rebecca MacDonald
Manchester: Rebecca MacDonald
New Jersey
Burlington: Zierra Dean
Chatham: Nicholas Puzo
Cranford: Juliette Barker
Kinnelon: Michael Cafiero
Wayne: Lauren Devoe
Chatham: Nicholas Puzo
Cranford: Juliette Barker
Kinnelon: Michael Cafiero
Wayne: Lauren Devoe
New York
Acra: Ryan McGrew
Adams Center: Elisabeth Juczak
Adams: Hannah Austin, Olivia Barker, Hayden Peterson
Albany: Rachel Cardiff, Gregory Gallup, Hsiaoyin Hung, Jessica Johnson, Emma Romaker, Emily Rottingen, Maxwell Turner, Genesee Zehnder
Alexandria Bay: Molly Aznoe
Altamont: Alexandra Benjamin, Benjamin Rosenblatt
Altona: Alexis Boulrice, Cameron Coty, Victoria Dragon, Bryce Labarge, Noah Lambert, Brandi Lavarnway, Mara Ryan
Adams Center: Elisabeth Juczak
Adams: Hannah Austin, Olivia Barker, Hayden Peterson
Albany: Rachel Cardiff, Gregory Gallup, Hsiaoyin Hung, Jessica Johnson, Emma Romaker, Emily Rottingen, Maxwell Turner, Genesee Zehnder
Alexandria Bay: Molly Aznoe
Altamont: Alexandra Benjamin, Benjamin Rosenblatt
Altona: Alexis Boulrice, Cameron Coty, Victoria Dragon, Bryce Labarge, Noah Lambert, Brandi Lavarnway, Mara Ryan
Amawalk: Matthew Senzamici
Angola: Connor English
Angola: Connor English
Arcade: Jennifer Eckel
Ardsley: Isabella De Pasquale, Zoe Solomon
Argyle: Melanie Marino, Peytin Mattes, Andrew Strohmeyer
Astoria: Mariam Barghash, Giovanna Traugott
Athens: Paige Palmateer
Athol: Chelsea Higgins
Au Sable Forks: Rachel Ford, Bailey Haner, Emily Maicus, Madison Mccabe, Lucas Perez, Madison Rondeau, Angela Weller, Emmie Zielinski
Aurora: Ruth Lulu
Ausable Forks: Hannah Rondeau
Averill Park: Jessica Heritage, Amanda Welcome
Babylon: Bailey Dell'Erba
Baldwin: Stephanie Izquierdo
Ballston Lake: Jessica Glogowski, Brianna Kelley, Kade Lampman, Thomas Landon, Alexandra Lyle, Marissa Pierre, Jonathan Sinopoli, Catherine Taylor
Ballston Spa: Hannah Blackburn, Samuel Bond, Regan Bouleris, Andrew Companion, Milissa Dame, Thomas Jennings, Kaitlyn Miskovsky, William Newsom, Meghan O'Toole, Lynne Ogden, Francesca Parillo, Molly Purcell, Justin Smith, Emily South, Kristofer Weir
Bardonia: Caitlyn Okeeffe
Barton: Jacob Elsbree
Bay Shore: Nikki Pulgrano, Jacob Stein
Bayport: William Draffin, Kathleen Mckosky, Anthony Prezioso
Bayside: Johnny Huang
Bedford: Kaylie Schiltz
Bellmore: Ashley Dickes, Emma Westbay
Bellport: Frances Porcaro
Bethpage: Alexis Poggio
Binghamton: Derek Grenolds
Bloomingdale: Benjamin Goff, Kayleigh Merrill
Blue Point: Lisa Filangeri, Sidney Okray, Diane Steele
Bohemia: Melanie Saidler
Boiceville: Maya Mainieri
Bolton Landing: Carlee McIntosh, Molly Schoder
Boston: Maren Carter
Brasher Falls: Alexandria Horner
Brentwood: Deborah Leiva
Brewerton: Zachary Catlin
Brewster: Sara Anderson, Carolyn Brandt, Kevin Gaynor, Sabrina Martinez, Frances Merkel, Samuel Tascione
Bridgeport: Shani Casper
Broadalbin: Mallory Houghton, Courtney Shepard
Bronx: Jasmine Acevedo, Geneveve Addaewusu, Emmanuel Akuamoah, Paola Alba Jimenez, Lily Alvarado, Enock Amoah, Mariah Arzu, Tishawna Bennett, Almeta Cable, Diana Calle Guzman, Kaitlynn Cortez, Madany Diallo, Henry Figueroa, Nyasia Harper, Chienne Harris, Joseph Hernandez, Alyssa Koutellos, Alexandra Lewis, Aniki Lindsay, Karyna Malave, Meaghan McCormack, C'Asia Miles, Jose Montilla, Nkechi Nwagbara, Deliana Ortiz, Alexa Pena, Brian Perez, Jennifer Pineda, Kevin Ramos, Shantee Rodriguez, Derek Ronda, Querida Sidney, Tiemoko Soumano, Winosha Steele Michael, Mykai Sullivan, Mai'eja Williams
Brookhaven: Matthew Araujo
Brooklyn: Victoria Adebanjo, Renee Baghdady, Felicia Benoit, Jasmine Best, Jadzia Briggs, Brian Chan, Pouda Chen, Xiao Ying Chen, Destiny Ciliberti, Anaisabel Crespo Leiva, Akeem Dainty, Taisha Dormil, Jacob Garcia, Tyniquia Jones, Ayesha Joseph, Miriam Kempster, Jeissefer Morales, Christine Nghe, Osasumwen Osa, Arianna Payne, Brianna Peralta, Ericka Perez, Jose Pichardo, Gabriella Renna, Cheyene Richards, Remy Richards, Tyzara Robinson, Galilea Salamanca, Natalie Shapiro, Jordanne Stephenson, Ashton Thomas, Michelle Unigarro, Alice Ye
Brushton: Kaylee Adams, Katie Lucas, Kalista Malette, Micaela Mccarthy, Taylor Showen, Carly Taylor
Buchanan: Kelly Brennan
Buffalo: Evan Dommer, Briar Molak
Burke: Alicia Howard
Burnt Hills: Monica Jerry, Evan Kostrubanic
Cadyville: Adriana Bell, Laura Farrell, Jamie Favreau, Faith Haley, Nicholas Mather, Lydia Miner, Chad Moulton, Hailey Parker
Calverton: Shania Daniel
Cambridge: Abigail Daniels, Arek Gordon
Camden: Thomas Collins, Hannah LaPlante, Ciera Verschneider
Campbell: Michael Badding
Campbell Hall: Hannah Cunningham, Sophie Foss-Maturo, Kaitlyn Small
Canastota: Rebekah Pritchard
Canton: Emily Murphy, Milaglos Smith
Carmel: Andrea Cortina, Veronica Faley, Shannon Girven, Rachel Krinsky
Caroga Lake: Christian Germany
Carthage: Breven Jacobs
Castleton On Hudson: Alexandra Stuto
Castleton: Helena Mueller, Victoria Whimple
Castorland: Michaela Rice
Cazenovia: Kathryn Robbins
Centereach: Brianna Beller
Central Bridge: Angela Simone
Champlain: Owen Babbie, Sarah Babbie, Austin Burke, Brianna Forkey, Casey Frederick, Chasity Hogle, Rachel Hogle, Jason Parent, Jessica Pelkey, Troy Tetreault
Charlton: Stephanie Wawrzyniak
Chateaugay: Aaron Barney, Patrick Boyea, Alessandra Carpini, Hannah Cook, Kylee Decillis, Karlee Martin, Morgan Thomas, Rachael Young
Chaumont: Meghan Donaldson, Hanna Rose
Chazy: Kayleigh Bell, Brittany Desjardins, Abigale Gonyo, Hannah McCauley, Ely Moak, Kelsey O'Connor, Alys Quattrocchi, Maura Trombley
Chester: Alexa Katan, Nina Maas, Nicole Palmieri, Jenna Sharp
Chestertown: Sarah Culver, Emily Gould, Cortney Swan
Churubusco: Jameeka Bouvia, Zachary Cowan, Paige English, Pamela Griffin
Clayton: Connor Jeffers, Madison Rosier
Clifton Park: Uzair Ahmad, Isabella Anderson, Taylor Audi, Erin Doescher, Natalia Donu, Brian Elkady, Amanda Hacker, Greg Howard, Carly Jacob, Gabrielle Leblanc, Grant Novotny, Amanda Pizzuco, Jacob Prescott, Alex Prince, Elaine Santos, Meagan Sherry, Erika Snyder, Zachary Strife, Sebastien Weekes, Madison Zophy
Climax: Nicole Weidel
Clinton: Rebecca Mennig
Cohoes: Dylan Arnold, Camryn Mesick, Madison Schermerhorn
Cold Spring: Aubrey Stowell
Colden: Madeline Nemec
College Point: Renee Choong, Sarah Higgins, Alexis Larreategui
Colonie: Robert Johnson
Colton: Sarah Buck-Morrill
Commack: Emily Avila, Abigail Decarlo, Gabriella Gambino, Stephanie Riemer
Congers: Taylor Miller
Constable: Alexis Lapage, Denelle Sauve
Cooperstown: Alisa Davine
Copake: Bliss Rhoads, Legacy Rhoads
Copenhagen: Olivia Carroll, Hailey Tweedy
Coram: Devon Anzini
Corinth: Brittney Campbell, Kaitlyn Campbell, Nicholas Catalano
Corning: Alexander Hepburn, Courtney Keenan, Kevin McGlynn, Samuel Mertus
Cornwall: Kaitlyn Preiss
Cortland: Hayley Ramiza, Courtney Stark
Cortlandt Manor: Krysta Demaria, Stephanie Geoghegan, Julia Torregrossa
Coxsackie: Genevieve Defrancesco, Benjamin Reda
Crown Point: Bailey Skinner
Cuddebackville: Zakery Crissinger, Kayla Shevlin
Dannemora: Janyll Barber, Nicole Donah, Samantha Finizio, Elizabeth Trudeau
De Ruyter: Mikayla Quigley
Deer Park: Matthew Ferrara, Daniela Girani, Amire Mohmed
Delanson: Sarah Apple, Samantha Reagan
Delmar: Kayleigh Church, Rebecca Coolidge, Caitlin Daley, Lia Fishbein, Jacob Giacone, Samuel Gibney, Lake Isachsen, Sean Spellman
Diamond Point: Abigail Seamans
Duanesburg: Emily Malone
Earlton: Allison Stanton, Grace Stanton, Matthew Wagner
East Greenbush: Jacob Kobilca, Tyler Nolan
East Islip: Shannon Carney
East Meadow: Jacob Levyns
East Northport: Steven Binder, Mikayla Buckley, Ivelise Carrasquillo, Brian Fabian, Caitlin Johnson, Emily Kenney, Angelica Louris, Joyce Zheng
East Patchogue: Charles Olsen
East Setauket: Griffin Schoen
Eastchester: Patricia Mulligan
Eastmeadow: Kristen Kavanagh
Edwards: Tanner Laplant
Elizabethtown: Elsa Koop-Angelicola, Cheyenne Sousie
Ellenburg Center: Meg Atkinson, Timothy Savoir
Ellenburg Depot: Abigail Brown, Kayla Decoste, Ethan King, James Minckler, Shaylyn Rowe
Elmhurst: Tenzin Kyizom
Elmira: Daniel Prechtl
Elmont: Rashedul Aziz
Endicott: Michael Vickers
Fairport: Stephanie Gray, Sarah Wolf
Farmingdale: Maria Ansley, Lauren Chin, Danielle Gyedu, Davina Gyedu, Elizabeth Meyer, Joseph Reddy
Farmington: Hannah Bailey, Brittany Tapscott
Farmingville: Carley Saladino
Fishkill: Toni Carozza
Flushing: Trinity Chia, Jennifer Molina
Fly Creek: Lindsay Harloff, Lauren Lionetti
Fonda: Ashlee Jones
Fort Ann: Christopher Godfrey, Danika Mulcahy
Fort Covington: Alyssa Smith, Tianna Smith
Fort Edward: Morgan Archambault, Dawn Bogardus, Colby Clark, William Dzialo, Melissa Maslanka, Hayley Miller, Mackenzie Mills, Natalie Perras, Kaitlin Phillips, Elizabeth Richards
Fort Plain: Lesly Hazzard
Franklin Square: Amanda Davi
Fresh Meadows: Sydney Hwang
Gabriels: Amanda Schneck
Galway: Casey Dunleavy, Amber Schwab
Gansevoort: Nathan Daellenbach, Trent Delor, Kristen Donah, Jenny Gailor, Kennedy Jameson, Ceiarah Kewley, Jace Lenon, Catelyn Linendoll, Olivia Mason, Kathleen Roche, Beth Sanger, Karen Tallon, Max Tompkins
Garnerville: Imani Burroughs, Brandon Stewart
Geneseo: Camiren Mehlenbacher
Geneva: Amber Schoolcraft, Zachary Weimar
Germantown: Elizabeth Krikelis
Glendale: Jessica Graue
Glenmont: Mckenzie Cataldo, Alexander Lang
Glens Falls: Benjamin Brodeur, Jonathan Crouch, Mary Howk, Cindy Ketchen, Erin LaPoint, David Locicero-Britton, Jennifer Parker, Lauren Peters, Justin Ryan
Glenville: Megan Benner, Ryan Marhafer, Acadia Pezzolesi
Gloversville: Olivia Danise, Emily Towne
Gouverneur: Katrina Wells
Grahamsville: Brianna Olsen
Granite Springs: Isabella Carpiniello
Granville: Mackenzie Aldous, Lauren Bucciero, Bradley James
Greenfield Center: Robert Catanzarita, Lauren O'Connor
Greenlawn: Dominick Amari
Greenwich: Ben Clifton, Brittani Post, Sarah White, Kandice Wilbur
Hadley: Randi Branch, Rachael Kipp, Larissa Skaradosky
Halfmoon: Ethan Behan, Renee Bourgeois, Kayleigh Geel, Brandi Markowski, Erica Ruchlicki
Hamburg: Abigail Reichert
Hampton Bays: Frederick Nydegger, Annalise Romagnoli
Hampton: Brianna Ettori
Harriman: Alexa Rosenholtz
Harrisville: Kendal Carr
Hartford: Donna-Rae Brown
Hauppauge: Nicholas Makram, Katelin Muenkel, Eric Tochterman
Henderson: Conor Dickinson
Hicksville: Melissa Agnese
Highland: Matthew Rose
Hillburn: Antonia Mattiaccio
Hilton: Rebecca Strong
Hobart: Shyanne Roberts
Holbrook: Alysia Aponte, Jason Cusa, Jordan Feliciano
Holtsville: Megan Grega, Miranda Lopez, Danielle Sturek
Homer: Tyler Frenia
Hoosick Falls: Cheryth Youngmann
Hopewell Junction: James Andre, Alexandra Cohen, Rachael Moran, Thomas Skinnider
Horseheads: Erin Carroll
Hudson Falls: Patricia Babson, Meghan Bailey, Veronica Giblin, Steven Monahan, Zachariah Stipano, Sara York
Huntington Station: Kelly Collins
Huntington: Nicholas Della Ratta, Julianna Richter
Hyde Park: Mary-Kate Sweet, Makayla Tompkins
Indian Lake: Sydney Benton
Irvington: Rocco Cipriano
Islip Terrace: Miguel Aballay, Shannon Devlin, Samantha Morris
Ithaca: Sally Phelan
Jamaica: Jensine Mattis, Collette McIntosh, Xiaoai Ren
Jamestown: Sandra Rosdahl-Moss
Jay: Tyler Light, Alexandra Lincoln, Katherine McDonald, Lucy Ward, Mollie Ward
Johnsonville: Jacqueline Rodda
Johnstown: Lauren Stoutner
Jordan: Tessa Fellows
Keene: Kari Leclair
Keeseville: Taylor Alexander, Jillian Bacon, Elliana Bowlen, Nathan Devins, William Doyle, Danielle Dubay, Liz Feeley, Tressa Loreman, Elizabeth Maloney
Kerhonkson: Alec Tocco
Kew Gardens: Wella Yunitasari
Kings Park: Brianna Casey, Jaclyn Kaye Fermo
Kingston: Desiree Shultis
Lagrangeville: Julianna Scalamandre
Lake Clear: Matthew Adams, Kelly Dalton, Arriana Patraw
Lake George: Courtney Jaffe, Julia McCabe, Hayden McGlauflin
Lake Grove: Rebecca Block, Courtney McMahon
Lake Luzerne: Mikayla Wickham
Lake Peekskill: Kylie Shocker
Lake Placid: Morin Bissonette, Maja Giambalvo, Nathan Jeffery, Patrick Kane, Ashley Strack, Moe Tsukimoto
Latham: Nakia Abdelmeged, Cameron Kaercher, Martha Rapalo
Levittown: Christopher Brister, Corinne Carroll, Sean Hayes, Mahpharah Khan
Lewis: Colden Blades, Kaitlyn Lindsay, Emmalee Turner
Liberty: Mary Conway
Lindenhurst: Parker Gill, Kristen Ibrahim, Oxana Levchenko, Elyssa Pretter, Amanda Steinman
Lisbon: Carson Smith
Little Valley: Nicole VerHagen
Liverpool: Megan Blake, Cameron Frink, Daniel Peck, Christopher Rosier, Madison Wheeler, Kaitlynn Young
Livonia: Leah Jamison
Lockwood: Ian McMahon
Locust Valley: Sean Reid
Long Beach: Blake Lewis
Loudonville: Ava Cristiano, Patrick Rowan
Lynbrook: Mikelle Cabral-Martin, Kelly Kearney
Madrid: Katlyn Dominy, Paige Moulton
Mahopac: Elizabeth Dushaj, Nancy He, Ryan Mullins, Zoe Wolters, Neil Zullo
Malone: Sara Beck, Alexander Benware, Jessica Broeker, Katie Dupree, Alexandra Mckellar-Jones, Dylan O'Connor, Hannah Schack-Sehlmeyer, Kamden Spicer, Joshua Trombley, Miranda Wilson, Kendra Wright
Manlius: Lily Delmarsh, Timothy Lansing, Jack Rubacka, Erin Wiggins
Manorville: Madeline Campbell, Hannah Parente
Marietta: Taylor Mohn
Marion: Brett McManus
Maryland: Tabatha Stedge
Massapequa Park: Christina Dunn, Matthew Farley, Meghan Farley, Joseph Magrino, Eric Rennard
Massapequa: Michael Barbas, Amelia Bartolino, Michael Boyle, Emily Chicoine, Nadine Ciardulli, Siobhan Flanagan, Alexandra Marchisotto, Gianni Murano
Massena: Kenna Brown, Paige Denney, Katherine Englert, Kirstin Kalefsky, Shaunessy Laclair, Olivia Nemier, Kalie Peets, Gavin Perrine, Nicole Revai, Annika Sandvoss, Makenzie Thompson
Mastic: Courtney Tyson
Mayfield: Jillian Chase, Tyler Warner
McGraw: Kassandra Doran
Mechanicville: Sophia Devito, Diana Erno, Hayley Piskutz, Erica Toth
Medford: Marc Ramos
Medusa: Deanna Ryder
Melville: Amy Pinchiaroli
Menands: Mikayla Rossier
Merrick: Lauren Darienzo, Philip Perazzo
Middle Granville: Travis Gebo, Danielle Thomas
Middle Island: Christy Noel
Middletown: William Lindau, Emily Stehlik
Miller Place: Zachary Gill, Lauren Lamanque, Matthew McAlpine, Brittany Savarese
Mineville: Janelle Brassard
Mohegan Lake: Luke Rapaport
Monroe: Kristina Skowronski
Montgomery: Sarah Hoeffner, Julia Pergolizzi
Monticello: Alison Wells
Montrose: Amy Glashoff
Mooers Forks: Harleigh Green, Arleigh Lafountain, Courtney Lamberton, Hunter Leduc, Caitlyn Lintner, Jazlyne Pratt, Chrysa Rabideau, Danielle Rabideau, Peyton Sample
Mooers: Melany Adams, Courtney Lapham, Jack Romat, Emilee Wysko
Moriah: Adam Jaquish, Ryan Jaquish, Tyler Smith, Tanner Whalen
Morrisonville: Sydney Adolfo, Dakota Arquette, Jade Bola, Abigail Bone, Danielle Brothers, Danielle Criss, Ethan Depo, Jordan Duquette, Kristen Edwards, Rebecca Heywood, Celine Houle, Caitlyn Johnston, Brianna Kinner, Olivia Klooster, Jori Lagree, Kaitlyn Lussier, Kera McDonald, Brian Menia, Kyra Mossey, Ashley Orzech, Samuel Robinson, Morgan Rugar, Alexis Trombley, Josalin Trombley, Dennon Walantus, Kimberly White, Haley Williams, Erik Woodruff
Mount Sinai: Thomas Brice, Amanda Mersincavage, Rebecca Piekarski, Tyler Spagnolo
Nanuet: Amanda George, Roshni Thomas
New City: Ashley Velardi
New Hampton: Kate Levins
New Hartford: Grace Hogan
New Lebanon: Shannon Argentina McDonald
New Paltz: Ryan Rose
New Rochelle: Michael Davis
New Windsor: Alexandria D'Alo, Emily Haibon
New York: Samantha Alvarez, Henry Amoako, Elena Butuzova, Monica Carrasco, Helen Chen, Anayce Cody, Jeremy Eisenman, Andrew Jimenez, Elizabeth Klueber, Cindy Lam, Carolina Mendez, Christopher Middleton, Gregory Miller, Rebecca Otero, Yannely Paulino, Gonzalo Reyes, Ewen Ruddy, Safire Sostre, Faty Sylla, Joel Tineo, Fahtima Yaro
Newburgh: Alyssa Hennessy, Michelle Nowak
Newcomb: Ericka Demars, Liliia Godunok, Tarryn Gould
Niagara Falls: Kaitlin Drew-Mead
Norfolk: Hillary Lamay, Lily Parmeter, Devin Wellman
North Babylon: Erin Brembs
North Baldwin: Jillian Stephan
North Bangor: Brianna Brockway, Katie Poupore
North Lawrence: Noah Felix
North Massapequa: Cassandra Levy
North Syracuse: Katelyn Powers, Emma Vallelunga
North White Plains: Kayley Tierney
North Tonawanda: Lorrie Weir
Northport: Jennifer Faltings, Brendan Kossmann
Northville: Audra St. Onge
Norwood: Kimberly Stewart, Madison Stewart
Oceanside: Mikaela Bauer, Allison Riordan
Ogdensburg: Morgann Bova, Madison Bresett, Randi Legault, Austin Mcroberts, Ellen Miller, Leah Ward, Virginia Weir, Andrew Zhang
Old Forge: Ashley Johnston
Oneonta: Joshua Levins
Ossining: Natalie Estrella
Otisville: Kaitlin Bird
Owls Head: Carissa Robistow
Ozone Park: Richard Chandradat
Palatine Bridge: Francesca Locorini
Palisades: Matthew Connolly
Palmyra: Louis Voss
Pattersonville: Mikayla Dolezsar
Paul Smiths: Caitrin Bodmer
Peekskill: Taylor Clare, Jacqueline Martinez, Brittney Schiavo
Penfield: Katherine Campbell, Abigail Porto
Peru: Erin Backlas, Emily Beaudette, Reece Bernard, Grace Betrus, Jordan Bouyea, Emily Bowen, Bryanna Brown, Amelia Busha, Taylor Canet, Danielle Clemons, Brandon Collings, Gweneth Eamer, Maddison Flynn, Aidan Keefe, Lauren Lawliss, Kennedy Mattila, Amanda Meech, Taylor Morse, Morris-Yedid Norelus, Stephanie Pietz, Saleen Ramos, Alex Rine, Hunter Sartwell, Brady Terry, Ashlyn Wilmot-Rego, Hannah Wilson
Phelps: Karalee Brickle
Pine Bush: Mallory Montanya
Pine City: Andrew Zimmerlin
Pittsford: Keely Cohen-Breen
Plainview: Samantha Unterlack
Plattsburgh: Vienna Ainsworth, Tabitha Akor, Marie Alcis, Isaac Anderson, Tonomenjanahary Andriamahefa, Cierra Armstrong, Chelsea Arrington, Sonal Attri, Nickolas Bain, Nora Ball, Samantha Ballard, Noah Batis, Stephen Belcher, Hunter Bell, Kayla Bezio, Marlee Bickford-Bushey, Zachary Bingel, Savanna-Lin Boadway, Karissa Boire, Brandon Bouchard, Kara Bouyea, Addison Bova, Sarah Brown, Chasity Brunet, Sydney Burdo, Brianna Burnham, Rebecca Catelli, Ivy Cerro, Sandra Chanduvi Camizan, Quinn Connors, Jennifer Cowling, Barbara Lyn Crotty, Luke Cutter, Kevin Dandrow, Madison Daquelente, Anca Demary, Brooke Desautels, Lam Dinh, Jacob Dodge, Kaley Dubrey, Trevor Dumas, Gisselle Edwards, Kaitlyn Ellis, Josanna Faltings, Alexandra Fisher, Juliana Flint, Henry Fox, Isabella Friedman, Michael Gates, Meghan Germain, Brian Gidman, Christien Gilman, Alyson Giroux, Anesha Goddard, Elizabeth Gould, Dylan Gregware, Lydia Gricoski, Madison Hall, Bridget Hanley, Ashley Hardman, Troy Hassinger, Nicholas Hebert, Abigail Hearns, Elizabeth Herkalo, Windy Hoag, Lukas Hughes, Jacob Jabaut, Diahanna Johnson, Lidiya Kalarash, Julia Karkoski, Prabhdeep Kaur, Jonathan Keable, Tristan Kemp, Sharron Kilburn, Nicolas Kiroy, Clarice Knelly, Brittany Koehler, Alex Lamberton, Mairead Lawliss, Hannah Leclair, Leo Lee, William Levasseur, Elliot Levi, Lei Liang, Bianca Lynch, Shawn Lyons, Connor Madden, Tierney Mayette, Matthew McGarr, Garaun McKenzie, Megan Mccarty, Bailey Mcgregor, Katelyn McNerney, Abrianna Mihalkovic, David Miller, Allison Moore, Jenna Murtagh, Kiana Myers, Tyler Myers, Rokhiya Ngom, Keianna Noble, Jill Paradee, Emily Patenaude, Colleen Pennington, Joshua Phaneuf, Anthony Portal, Alex Price, Danuta Pukalo, Emily Rabideau, Kiran Rampersad, Julia Reeves, Hayden Reidy, Brooke Richardson, Cory Rock, Adriann Rodd, Meghan Roser, Simran Roy, Melissa Ruest, Christina Savage, Kasey Scors, Valerie Scimeca, Jessie Senecal, Samantha Sommers, Michael Stetz, Brooke Stevens, Emma Stewart, Matthew Svarplaitis, Abdousabour Tidjani, Aidan Vogl, Rebekah Wagoner, Eileen Wilson, Katrina Wilson, Sarah Wright, Muhammad Zeeshan
Pleasantville: William McFadden
Port Henry: Tanner Conley
Port Jefferson Station: Julia Carlson, Matthew Gmelin, Samantha Lunetta, Micaela Pearl, Kristina Reddy
Port Jervis: Brenden Jung, Desmond Meacham, Justin Yeaple
Potsdam: Lyndsey Aldous, Samantha Hinman, Emily Theobald
Pottersville: Elizabeth Bessey
Poughkeepsie: Katrina DeRosa, Matthew Fields, Jordan Kastanis, Rebecca Makara, Lauren Mueller
Poughquag: Olivia Hinchcliffe
Putnam Valley: Ezra Kachaturian, Brianne Kennedy
Queens Village: Peter Lewis
Queensbury: Logan Akins, Anna Amrock, Elizabeth Anderson, Kallianne Bartlett, Sarah Bramer, Brandon DeMarsh, Alexandra Della Bella, Dianne Donovan, Jenna Earle, Sarah Forlie, Kailey Hill, Warren Hughes, Jason Jabaut, Gwen Kilburn, Alissa Kuklinski, Megan Lambert, Dylan Leonard, Brooke Matte, Kerrie Miksch, Paige Potter, James Pouliot, Julia Przybysz, Victoria Reneau, Allyson Reynolds, Holly Rolleston, Benjamin Tackett
Ravena: Maxwell Knaust-Wood
Red Hook: Katy D'Aleo, Sahal Hussain, Haley Miller
Redford: Jerilynn Lamere
Redwood: Stephanie Lopez
Remsen: Meghan Corrigan, Alyssa Scott, Shannon Swierat
Rensselaer: Michala Hendrick
Rhinebeck: Joseph Lewis
Ridgewood: Mohammad Alam
Rochester: Kianna Bell, Ryan Czamara, Patrick Egan
Rockaway Beach: Elaine Vargas
Rockville Centre: Marykate Beglane, William Richter
Rocky Point: Angie Cipriano, John Hachmann, Nicolette Pagano
Rome: Emily Beach, Michael Grogan, Karann Rocco, Jeromy Taylor, Mackenzie Welch
Ronkonkoma: Victoria Chironno
Rotterdam: Kaitlyn Dunham
Round Top: Collin Gibson
Rouses Point: Kastle Birch, Ryley Duffy, Joshua Gero, Kelsy Kellison, Gavin Landole, Kailey Maher, Katie Matott, Almas Purisic, Natalie Rowe, Tammy Seguin, Madalyn Tucker
Sag Harbor: Abigayle Holder, Philip Miller
Salem: Fiona Gallagher, Kimberly Taylor
Sanborn: Hannah Bowden
Saranac Lake: Tyler Callahan, Aaron Hesseltine, Taylor Hesseltine, Heather Loase, Madelyn Mader, Talia Mcdonough, Alexis Valentin, Meghan Wolter
Saranac: Emma Caton, Ciara Collins, Kelly Drollette, Kyle Drollette, Kailah Easton, Jacob LaVarnway, Jacob Leduc, Breanna McIntyre, Emily Medeiros, Joshua Mihuc, Eli Moore, Nelson Moore, Carissa Pellerin, Kelsey Rambach, Jenna Reil
Saratoga Springs: Elizabeth Berry, Madelynn Brandi, Caitlyn Burke, Erin Carey, Parker Cerone, Madison Collier, Benjamin Cook, Emma Delaney, Harrison Eads, Katherine Gryson, Julia O'Brien
Sauquoit: Marissa Jones
Sayville: Brenna Marshall, Kevin Murphy, Hunter Selts
Schaghticoke: Mackenzie O'Neill
Schenectady: Elizabeth Barker, Mikayla Barrett, Jacqueline Cramer, Madelyn Egan, Megan Hyde, Lucas Le Tarte, Ashley Morris, Matthew Murray, Katelyn Ogden, Amanda Rice, Jasmine Roberts, Marissa Scally, Liam Scott, Kristen Singleman, Diane Stelma, Lauren Vanamerongen, Payton Verdi, Nicole Wade
Schoharie: Jennifer Stanton
Schuyler Falls: Mason Barber, Cole Garrow, Joseph McBride
Schuylerville: Maggie Cox
Scotia: Daniel Beck, Natalie Horgan, Edward Rosenberg, Alexandra Wolfe
Selden: Rachel Mennonna, Brina Platz
Selkirk: Anna Hotaling, Victoria Hufendick
Seneca Falls: Cody Barnhart, Nicholas Davoli, Andrew St. John
Setauket: Evan Harris
Sherrill: Claire Eastman
Shirley: Allen Lee
Shoreham: Aytac Guler, Leanna Lehning, Lauren Mcauliffe, Sarah Stietzle
Shortsville: Kayla Burnett
Sidney: Alex Hoskins
Slingerlands: Alexis Vagianelis
Sloatsburg: Samantha Donnellan
Smithtown: Sarah Caulfield, Brianna Dipresso, Alexandria Lotardo, Natalie Munafo, Kimberly Quinn, Jennifer Simeone
Somers: Nicholas Balfe, Natalie Flood
South Glens Falls: Jacob Bryce, Jacob Dubay, Julie Fichtner, Matthew Jenkins, Connor Kuebler, Aubrey LaRonde, Jessica Miller, Briana Mueller, Jarret Pidgeon, Sarah Usher
South Salem: Anne-Mae Smith
South Setauket: Rachel Lowell
Spencerport: Brenna McGrath
Springfield Gardens: Antonette Uwechue
Staatsburg: Cassidy Janso
Staten Island: Cynthia-Ann Capurso, Oumar Diallo, Sean Lawrence, Brianna Malone, Emily Rampulla, Nicole Stabach, Zhi Shan Yap
Stillwater: Jayme Benoit, Jared Kondas
Stony Creek: Allison Sanchez, Andrii Stakhiv
Stony Point: Amanda Li Furnari
Sugar Loaf: Jarrett Blaize, Kaitlin Pevny
Syracuse: Elizabeth Forward, Olivia Galloway, Benjamin Kremenek, Kathleen Mcvey, Hadar Pepperstone
Tarrytown: Emily Slattery
Theresa: Emily Putnam
Ticonderoga: Tomas Hendrix, Dennis Leclair, JoAnne Smith
Tillson: Danielle Stockhofer
Tivoli: Jordyn Whitman
Tonawanda: James Poreda
Troy: James Faraci, Abigail Kacensky, Leah Nealon, Billie Jo Rooney, Emily Rusiecki, Kennedy Teta, Kaylee Wilkinson
Trumansburg: Michelle Peterson
Tully: Aaron Hughes
Tupper Lake: Deanna Lewis, Dominique Pickering, Megan Pickering
Unadilla: Marianne Schott
Uniondale: Jahmel Hinton
Utica: Jennifer Cuda, Juntaro Hirose, Luke Parisi, Kayla Tabor
Valhalla: Kayla Felice, Lucas Taglia
Valley Falls: Alexandra O'Brien
Valley Stream: Christopher Ovalle, Danielle Wright
Vermontville: Elizabeth Finlayson
Vestal: Belinda Pelicci
Voorheesville: Matthew Bernhard, Kathleen Watt
Wading River: Joseph Chianese
Walden: Kaylyn Tierney
Wallkill: Darragh Connolly, Shaun McKeever, Marissa Tahboub
Wantagh: Jake Hynes, Nicole Jaeggli, Ashley Kreib
Wappingers Falls: Jillian Bruschi, Dominique Lewis, Brianna Mastropolo, Evan Mullen, Noah Penagos, Brian Sefcik
Warrensburg: Nick Putney
Warwick: Kaitlyn Fenton, Noah Field, Jared Ginley, Ariana Maciel, Daniella Micallef, Jacob Schaechinger
Washingtonville: Kristen Boerke, Daniel Garrison, Caitlin Golden
Waterford: Stephanie Bashford, Christopher Budd, Cole Charrette, Danielle Gormley, Sarah Mcmullan, Lauren Sargent
Watertown: Kodie Anderson, Matthew Darou, Megan Jordan, Chelsea Shumer, Genny Wise
Watervliet: Austin Divinichi, InYong Lee, Courtney Scott, Jacinia Walker
Webster: Maria Maier
Wells: Alyssa Lewis
West Babylon: Kaylee Johnson, Robert Kruse, Adrianna Moran
West Bloomfield: Rebecca Klein
West Chazy: Josh Barriere, Raquel Beaird, Jessica Collins, Jacob Durgan, Emily Fountain, Nathan Handy, Joseph Judge, Colleen Laporte, Andrea Lasalle, Kacie Lavalley, Melinda Meseck, Daryn Nephew, Michael Parent, Carleen Provost, Mya Stone, Devin Tromblee, Krista Trombley
West Coxsackie: Inna Slager
West Henrietta: Caroline Miner
West Islip: Emily Collins, Vincent DeFilippis, Danielle Francoeur, Kerriann Gleeson, Nicholas Kapaun, Michael Mertens, Andrew Renfroe, Taylor Scott, Alyssa Stoll, Eric Troiano, Rebecca Welborn
West Winfield: Haleigh Johnson
Westbury: Nolan Sheridan
Westerlo: Lauren Rudzinski
Westtown: Alison Dalton
Whippleville: Jordan Kane, Breanna Sprague
Whitehall: Chad Amerio, Dustin Blanchard
Whitesboro: Claire Wiley
Whitestone: Aja Landolfi, Marisa Micallef
Williamstown: Leah Ruggaber
Williamsville: Audrey Mcnamara
Willsboro: Ashley Ahrent, Jillian Dean, Taressa Lacey, Deanna Mero, Bridget Moran, Samuel Politi, Kaitlin Shaw
Wilmington: Elisabeth Ashley, Morgan Meyer
Windham: Elizabeth Martin
Winthrop: Marli Thompson, Nichole Thompson-Black, Brian Waite
Woodbury: Amanda Mongelli
Woodside: Ken Patrick Amoguis, Kayla Green
Woodstock: Bridget Palmgren
Wynantskill: Rachael Apfel
Yonkers: Nabila Jibril, Jacob Ortiz, Jadelyn Valenzuela
Yorktown Heights: Jordan Fein, Carolyn Graber, Andrew Guerci, Ian Richey, Maureen Vizioli
Yorktown Hts: Jasdeep Kaur, Kathryn Keiling
North Carolina
Leland: Alyssa Racanelli
Pennsylvania
Pittsburgh: Annie Katonka
Vermont
Barre: Madelyn Pletzer, Ryan Tacey
Brandon: Tamika Davis
Castleton: Jordan Godfrey
Grand Isle: Morgan Mahar
Hinesburg: Cristin Lalumiere
Leicester: Kayleigh De Rosa
Milton: Faith Carroll, Hayden Stech, Holly Yandow
North Bennington: Allie Boudreau
Saint Albans: Hannah Centabar, Elizabeth Hall, Harley Reyome, Jackson Walsh
St. George: Hunter Hake
Swanton: Rickell Larose
Waterbury: Rachel Tousignant
Westford: Matthew Halliday
Williamstown: Carissa Carrier
Brandon: Tamika Davis
Castleton: Jordan Godfrey
Grand Isle: Morgan Mahar
Hinesburg: Cristin Lalumiere
Leicester: Kayleigh De Rosa
Milton: Faith Carroll, Hayden Stech, Holly Yandow
North Bennington: Allie Boudreau
Saint Albans: Hannah Centabar, Elizabeth Hall, Harley Reyome, Jackson Walsh
St. George: Hunter Hake
Swanton: Rickell Larose
Waterbury: Rachel Tousignant
Westford: Matthew Halliday
Williamstown: Carissa Carrier
Virginia
Clifton: Sebastian Ainspan
Other Countries
China
Egypt
Other Countries
Azerbaijan
Baku: Faig Alizada, Tofig Mehdikhanli
Bangladesh
Chittagong: Arwa Abuwala
Dhaka: Rudaba Ahmed, Archi Arnob
Dhaka: Rudaba Ahmed, Archi Arnob
Barbados
Bridgetown: Akeelah Blenman
Bhutan
Thimphu: Tshering Dorji, Deki Namgyal
Canada
Vancouver, British Columbia: Liam Lawson
Oakville, Ontario: Ross Sloan
Oakville, Ontario: Ross Sloan
Laval, Quebec: Josephine Torossian
Montreal, Quebec: Kelsey Sazant
Ormstown, Quebec: Gregory Freeman
Saint-Lazare, Quebec: Antoine Fournier-Gosselin
Montreal, Quebec: Kelsey Sazant
Ormstown, Quebec: Gregory Freeman
Saint-Lazare, Quebec: Antoine Fournier-Gosselin
China
Hangzhou, Zhejiang: Qingru Ma
Jiaxing: Mengting Wang
Ningbo: Haoming Wang, Zhuoer Xu, Kexin Xue
Shanghai: Ya Gao
Jiaxing: Mengting Wang
Ningbo: Haoming Wang, Zhuoer Xu, Kexin Xue
Shanghai: Ya Gao
Cyprus
Limassol: Elena Panagiotou
Dominica
Roseau: Shekina Moise
Egypt
Cairo: Yasmina El Gendy
Giza: Ahmed Saad
New Cairo: Nouran Noureldin
Giza: Ahmed Saad
New Cairo: Nouran Noureldin
Ethiopia
Addis Ababa: Ililan Abebe, Loza Abebe, Hebron Abraham, Michael Abreha, Milka Eshetu,
Nahom Gebru, Robel Hagos, Hiyab Haile, Naol Legesse, Bezawit Lemma, Bezawit Lemma,
Soyam Mamo, Rohan Meswani, Leul Mikru, Yordanos Negatu, Jerusalem Shiferaw, Beamlak
Tilahun, Beza Tuga, Rediet Wassihun, Kidist Senay Yemerou, Ethiopia Yemiru, Yeabtsega
Yirga, Kirubel Zergaw
Ghana
Accra: Dagim Abebe Hailegabriel, Calebphin Nortey
Cantonments Accra: Kwame Akuffo-Addo
Cantonments Accra: Kwame Akuffo-Addo
Guatemala
Guatemala City: Sujin An
India
Badlapur: Esha Gupte
Hyderabad: Shafik Vadsariya
Mumbai: Nishi Khandelwal, Priyal Tare
Patiala: Abhey Sharma
Pune: Sukhada Bhagat
Hyderabad: Shafik Vadsariya
Mumbai: Nishi Khandelwal, Priyal Tare
Patiala: Abhey Sharma
Pune: Sukhada Bhagat
Indonesia
Jakarta: William Ang
Jamaica
Bridgeport P.O.: Ryan Pinnock
Kingston: Jahfarie Wisdom
Portmore: Shekeima Evans
St. Catherine: Jhada-Ann Walker
Kingston: Jahfarie Wisdom
Portmore: Shekeima Evans
St. Catherine: Jhada-Ann Walker
Japan
Batavia: Yukari Namihira
Machida: Rina Abe
Noda: Takashi Fukushima
Tokyo: Rei Matsuda, Yamato Tani
Machida: Rina Abe
Noda: Takashi Fukushima
Tokyo: Rei Matsuda, Yamato Tani
Kazakhstan
Astana: Nurlybek Karshiga
Kenya
Nairobi: Asiya Kanji, Aashmi Shah, Stacey Safara Wanjagi
Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur: Le Peng Tee
Petaling Jaya: Michael Richard
Petaling Jaya: Michael Richard
Nepal
Bhaktapur: Gaurav Jayasawal
Kathmandu: Sabin Tandukar
Lalitpur: Swornim Barahi
Kathmandu: Sabin Tandukar
Lalitpur: Swornim Barahi
Nigeria
Lagos: Adora Asinugo-Ejiogu
Norway
Mosjoen: Ragnhild Bekkevold
Vardoe: Stine Olsen
Pakistan
Islamabad: Syed Naqvi
Karachi: Danish Rai
Karachi: Danish Rai
Peru
Lima: Michelle Bello Veramendi
Russian Federation
Moscow: Linh Chi Nguyen, David Tovmasyan
Saint Petersburg: Daniil Ovchinnikov
Saint Petersburg: Daniil Ovchinnikov
South Korea
Seongnam-Si: Suhan Yoon
Sweden
Stockholm: Ian Wallgren
Trinidad and Tobago
Arima: Hassan Ali, Abayomi Edwards-Dyer
Barataria: Miguella Hernandez
Chaguanas: Mahalia McLean
Port Of Spain: Tyler Montano
San Fernando: Frances Hudlin, Michael Hudlin
Barataria: Miguella Hernandez
Chaguanas: Mahalia McLean
Port Of Spain: Tyler Montano
San Fernando: Frances Hudlin, Michael Hudlin
Uganda
Kampala: Mercy Mutobaano, Vanshika Patel
United Arab Emirates
Dubai: Arnold Barretto
Sharjah: Radhika Roy
Sharjah: Radhika Roy
Vietnam
Bien Hoa: Huong Hoang
Da Nang: Thanh Dinh, Dat Quang Tran
Hanoi: Khanh Linh Le, Hoan Ngo, Long Nguyen, Quynh Nguyen
Ho Chi Minh City: Khac Huy Ho Le, Ha Nguyen, Ha Nguyen, Hanh Nguyen, Hanh Nguyen, Hoang Nguyen, Hung Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Nhu Nguyen, Thanh Truc Nguyen, Tran Nguyen, Uyen Nguyen, Uyen Phuong Ngoc Ta, Nghi To, Tuan Tran, Quan Vo, Quynh Mai Vu
Ho Chi Minh: Khoa Dinh, Bach Do, Ngoc Le, My Nguyen, Chau Huynh Minh Tran, Anh Vu
Long Khanh: Kiet Vuong
Hanoi: Khanh Linh Le, Hoan Ngo, Long Nguyen, Quynh Nguyen
Ho Chi Minh City: Khac Huy Ho Le, Ha Nguyen, Ha Nguyen, Hanh Nguyen, Hanh Nguyen, Hoang Nguyen, Hung Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Nhu Nguyen, Thanh Truc Nguyen, Tran Nguyen, Uyen Nguyen, Uyen Phuong Ngoc Ta, Nghi To, Tuan Tran, Quan Vo, Quynh Mai Vu
Ho Chi Minh: Khoa Dinh, Bach Do, Ngoc Le, My Nguyen, Chau Huynh Minh Tran, Anh Vu
Long Khanh: Kiet Vuong