Jump to Footer

SUNY Plattsburgh Announces Spring 2018 Dean’s List


SUNY Plattsburgh has released the names of students who made the college’s dean’s list for spring 2018.

To be eligible, undergraduate students must achieve a minimum 3.5 semester grade point average with at least 12 credit hours. Part-time, matriculated students are also eligible for the dean’s list after accruing 12 credit hours consecutively and achieving a minimum 3.5 grade point average. The credits may be accumulated in more than one semester. Pass/fail credits do not count, nor are graduate students included in the list.

The list includes students from 23 states, the District of Colombia, and the armed forces, and 37 other countries. Students are listed in order of hometowns.

Armed Forces, Europe: William Maloney

Alabama:
— Alabaster: Jackson Aaron

Arkansas:
— Rogers: Alyssa Turner

Colorado:
— Denver: Madison Martin

Connecticut:
— Bridgeport: Anthony Scalzo
— Hartford: Brianna Reeves
— New Milford: Brooke Wolejko
— South Glastonbury: James Fitzgerald
— South Windsor: Marie Menhart
— Stafford Springs: Ralph Williams

District of Columbia:
— Rafaela Moreno

Georgia:
— Atlanta: Paige Lynch
— St. Marys: Paige Myers

Illinois:
— Chicago: Danielle Young
— Mount Prospect: Abigail Brush

Indiana:
— Martinsville: Noah Batis

Massachusetts:
— Action: Caitlin O’Donnell
— Boston: Anh Nguyen
— Fall River: Phuong Mai
— Franklin: Caroline D’Aprile
— Marlborough: Jennifer Manning
— Norfolk: Jesse Brown

Maryland:
— Burtonsville: Eden Belay
— New Market: Joseph Gula
— Owings Mills: Morayooluwa Okesola
— Rockville: Kerri Corcoran

Maine:
— Bethel: Suphanat Maneesai
— East Machias: Duong Thai Le
— Fayette: Hannah Despres

North Carolina:
— Leland: Alyssa Racanelli

Nebraska:
— Lincoln: Linh Chi Ngoc Tran

New Hampshire:
— Enfield: Kylie Peavey

New Jersey:
— Burlington: Zierra Dean
— Toms River: Noah Clark

Nevada:
— Henderson: Ryan Chiasson

New York:
— Adams: Jacquelyn Decker, Olivia Barker
— Airmont: Kellie McCarron
— Albany: Rachel Cardiff, Sydney Dethomasis, Elizabeth Clermont, Emily Rottingen, Allyson Johnson, Hsiaoyin Hung, Alexis Eddy, Emma Romaker
— Alexandria Bay: Molly Aznoe, Andrew Henry, Julie Henry
— Altamont: Alexandra Benjamin, Maxwell Parker
— Altona: Bryce Labarge, Cameron Coty, Emily Garrand, Kailey Brunell, Alexis Boulrice, Thaddeus Morales
— Amawalk: Matthew Senzamici
— Amsterdam: Gabriella Leone, Crystal Jones
— Angola: Connor English
— Ardsley: Isabella DePasquale
— Argyle: Melanie Marino, Taylor Monroe
— Astoria: Giovanna Traugott, Mitzy Flores
— Athens: Paige Palmateer
— Athol: Chelsea Higgins
— AuSable Forks: Emily Maicus, Emmie Zielinski, Cody Clark, Angela Weller, Madison McCabe, Sheila LaFountain, Ashlee Estes
— Aurora: Ruth Lulu
— Averill Park: Emily Derepentigny, Jessica Heritage
— Baldwinsville: Christine Linnenbach
— Ballston Lake: Emily Hampton, Marissa Pierre, Brianna Kelley, Kade Lampman, Catherine Taylor, Sydney Dixon, Sophie Peterson
— Ballston Spa: Alexa Davis, Lisa McCabe, Jennifer Groat, Kaitlyn Miskovsky, Sarah Valentine, Andrew Companion, Hannah Blackburn, Emily South, Regan Bouleris, Heather, Leggieri, Caitlin, Dymond, Erin Funnell
— Barton: Jacob Elsbree
— Batavia: Misaki Kasai
— Bay Shore: Nikki Pulgrano
— Bayside: Jonalyn Lao, Linda Liu
— Bellmore: Emma Westbay, Ashley Dickes, Adam Gordon
— Bellport: Frances Pocaro
— Binghamton: Caileen Harvey
— Bloomingdal: Jacob Merrill, Jacob Heverly
— Blue Mountain Lake: Kelsey Pierson
— Bohemia: Xena Vazquez
— Bolton Landing: Tyler Moseman, Molly Schoder
— Boonville: Katherine Roos
— Boston: Ryan Smith
— Brainardsville: Wyatt Willis
— Brant Lake: Nicole Russo, Abram Studler
— Brasher Falls: Alexandra Craft, Alexandria Horner
— Brewerton: Zachary Catlin
— Brewster: Sara Anderson, Carolyn Brandt
— Brier Hill: Cheyenne Tyo
— Broadalbin: Mallory Houghton
— Brockport: Anna Fisher
— Bronx: Emily Almodovar, Deanna Wolfe, Rosabel Sanchez, Henry Figueroa, Gissela Sosa Roman, Alexa Pena, Valery Mora, Kyla Berry, Rokhiya Ngom, Jasely Molina, Brian Perez, Jessica Amponsaa Nkansah Querida Sidney, Tara Shreenauth, Jennifer Kuffour, Almeta Cable, Lauren Parker, Barbara Disselt, Derek Ronda, Chienne Harris, Kayla Benitez, Diana Gonzalez, Annicka Golding, Kevwe Abamwa, Ayesha Abdallah, Thalia Campbell, Kaitlynn Cortez, Jasmine Nunez, Aniki Lindsay, Jonnathan Jimenez, Napoleon Shand, Winosha Steele Michael, Crifany Marte, Jennifer Pineda, Evan Miller, Jacqueline Hernandez, Mykai Sullivan, Kiara Nivar
— Brooklyn: Austin Rentas, Huseyin Pekdemir, Kayla Telesford, Michelle Unigarro, Osasumwen Osa, Charles Gyedu, Marie Alcis, Cui Wen Ruan, Briana Clinton, Princess Odus, Anaisabel Crespo Leiva, Lauren Mighty, Victoria Thiel, Anaiya Greene, Ashley Harris, Lily Cai, Alice Ye, Christine Nghe, David Grinage, Arianna Totaram, Jeffrey Perez, Brian Chan, Diana Mora, Galilea Salamanca, Melanie Weintraub, Destiny Ciliberti, Jordanne Stephenson, Forrest Scott, Felicia Benoit, Wei Bin Mei, Miriam Kempster, Juana Alonso, Suyi Chen, Natasha Winston Clarke, Jeraya Kelly, Victoria Adebanjo, Mary Mensah, Ciarah Richmond, Tyzara Robinson, Raven Cunningham, Jadzia Briggs
— Brushton: Kaylee Adams
— Buffalo: Elizbeth Viola, Benjamin Dvortsis
— Burke: Nathan Revette, Nicholas Revette, Erin Ashline, Nicholas Ashline
— Cadyville: Jamie Favreau, Nicholas Mather, Kelley LeClair, Lydia Miner, Paedyn Mattioli, Laura Farrell, Hailey Parker
— Cambridge: Brady Sausville, Abigail Daniels, Arek Gordon, Rachel Frisch
— Camden: Hannah Laplante, Alyssa Learned, Thomas Collins
— Campbell: Victoria Simmons
— Campbell Hall: Hannah Cunningham, Kaitlyn Small
— Canajoharie: Gracie Adams
— Canandaigua: Delacey Underhill
— Canton: Alyssa Clifford
— Carmel: Gina Agnano, Andrea Cortina, Shannon Girven, Danielle Nestor, Brandon Chin
— Carthage: Kendra Bates, Kristen Ebersol
— Castleton On Hudson: Alexandra Stuto
— Castorland: Michaela Rice
— Center Moriches: Moesha Smith
— Centereach: Antonellie Delacruz, Jennifer Sarcone, Brianna Beller
— Central Bridge: Angela Simone
— Champlain: Joni Loukiainen, Casey Frederick, Chasity Hogle, Jason Parent, Olivia Blais, Steffaney Jabaut, Brianna Forkey, Kelsey Lapoint, Jessica Pelkey, Austin Burke, Owen Babbie, Deborah Jolicoeur, Troy Tetreault
— Chateaugay: Kara Taylor, Gabrielle Lafleur, Rachael Young, Hannah Cook, Annika Campbell, Katie Secore, Kylee Decillis, Hafsa Abid
— Chaumont: Alyssa O’Donnell, Meghan Donaldson
— Chazy: Kelsey O'Connor, Christine Pilon, Shelby Gonyo, Logan Baker, Alys Sunderland, Paige Dominic, Megan Reynolds, Maura Trombley, Paige Garnot
— Chester: Jenna Sharp
— Chestertown: Sarah Culver, Emily Gould
— Churchville: Daniel Bonafede
— Churubusco: Paige English, Rachel Decosse, Jameeka Bouvia, Zachary Cowan, Jillian Scott
— Cicero: Alyssum Carlisle
— Clayton: Madison Myers, Theodore Ebbing, Azure Arnot, Jillian Drake, Haley Aubertine, Kyala Clegg
— Clifton Park: Taylor Audi, Elaine Santos, Dominic Scaringe, Kaitlyn Frey, Caitlin Ching, Jeff Alvarez, Carly Jacob, Meagan Sherry, Brandon Dice, Kristen Foland, Ethan Bruhns, Elise Marson, Janelle Burgos, Amanda Hacker, Dean Mahunik, Erika Snyder, Erin Doescher, Madison Zophy
— Cohoes: Morgan Slusarczyk, Madison Schermerhorn, Hayden Galarneau, Dylan Arnold, Camryn Mesick
— Cold Spring: Connor Abrams, Aubrey Stowell
— College Point: Sarah Higgins, Alexis Larreategui
— Commack: Thomas Pignataro, Hannah Wallace, Gabriella Gambino, Stephanie Riemer, Dominique Zummo, William Blomquist
— Cordell Kilburn
— Congers: Juan Rodriguez, Dylan Woods
— Constable: Erin Tatro, Denelle Sauve
— Copake: Alison Van Tassel
— Copenhagen: Sydney Greene
— Copiague: Maynor Morales
— Coram: Devon Anzini
— Corfu: Kellie Mroz
— Corinth: Kaitlyn Campbell, Morgan Murdza, Carly Holmes, Joelle Stuliff, Brittney Campbell, Lindsey Prutsman, Alexander Hepburn
— Cornwall: Kaitlyn Preiss, Gabriella Ferrara, Marina Pandoliano
— Cornwall On Hudson: Fiona Durkin
— Corona: Evelyn Garcia, Jose Rivas
— Cortland: Courtney Stark
— Cortlandt Manor: Grace Mazza, Jaquelyn Budano, Julia Torregrossa
— Cottekill: Deena Baer
— Coxsackie: Genevieve Defrancesco
— Croghan: Margaret Griffiths
— Croton Falls: Michael Keating
— Croton On Hudson: Jessica Macci, Mollie Matzkin
— Crown Point: Jacob Anderson
— Dannemora: Janyll Barber
— Deer Park: Daniela Girani, Julia Girani
— Delanson: Sasrah Apple, Samantha Reagan
— Delhi: Adelena Sackett
— Delmar: Caitlin Daley, Anna Sandler
— Dexter: Katelyn Pitkin, Michaela McCargar
— Dix Hills: Elise Baer
— Dolgeville: Michaela Brandow
— Duanesburg: Emily Malone
— East Elmhurst: Kaylee Nunez
— East Greenbush: Amy Duda
— East Islip: William Wharry, Ann Skjoldahl
— East Meredith: Sarah Haight
— East Nassau: Lexy Lynch
— East Northport: Steven Binder, Brian Fabian, Caitlin Johnson, George Kulich
— East Patchogue: Charles Olsen
— East Setauket: Dylan Abad
— East Syracuse: Caitlin Gagen
— Eastchester: Chloe Murasso, Patricia Mulligan
— Elizabethtown: Cheyenne Sousie, Elsa Koop-Angelicola
— Ellenburg Center: Timothy Savoir
— Ellenburg Depot: Kayla Decoste, James Minckler, Abigail Brown, Michaela Manor, Maegan Brunelle, Kayla Napper
— Elmhurst: Sarar Zaman
— Fairport: Nate Mundt, Shannon Matthews, Stephanie Gray, Sarah Wolf
— Farmingdale: Jessica Mangieri
— Farmingville: Carley Saladino, Everette McIntire
— Fiskill: Shannon Gilligan, Samantha Mosca, Toni Carozza, Sarah Consaga
— Floral Park: Codi Fletcher
— Flushing: Tracy Leung, Amy Imbaquingo, Renee Choong, Jennifer Molina, Trinity Chia, Amy Hatch
— Fly Creek: Lauren Lionetti
— Fonda: Lindsey Conlin, Ashlee Jones
— Forest Hills: Cole Reiss, Cindy Zhuo
— Fort Ann: Jolene Murray
— Fort Covington: Tianna Smith
— Fort Edward: Shania Savastio, Natalie Perras, Hayley Miller, William Dzialo, Kristine French, Andrea Richards
— Freehold: Taylor Lagace
— Galway: Amber Schwab
— Gansevoort: Max Tompkins, Brittani Post, Joseph Battista, Olivia Mason, Kristen Donah, Krystyna Blanchard, Jace McClements, Catherine Moran, Dominique Moran, Beth Sanger, Taras Yakymiv, Daniel Baker, Emma Jones, Ceiarah Kewley, Erica Niles, Declan Anderson, Jenny Gailor, William Grandy
— Garnerville: Imani Burroughs, Michael Vogel
— Geneseo: Camiren Mehlenbacher
— Geneva: Zachary Weimar
— Ghent: Paulina Traulsen
— Glen Head: Emily Kim
— Glendale: Jessica Graue
— Glenmont: Alexander Lang, Matt Henning, Timothy Rickert
— Glens Falls: Sean Hooker, Brittani Post, Joseph Battista, Olivia Mason, Kristen Donah, Krystyna Blanchard, Jace McClements, Catherine Moran, Dominique Moran, Beth Sanger, Taras Yakymiv, Daniel Baker, Emma Jones, Ceiarah Kewley, Erica Niles, Declan Anderson, Jenny Gailor, William Grandy
— Glenville: Beth Sanger
— Gloversville: Taras Yakymiv
— Goldens Bridge: Daniel Baker
— Grahamsville: Emma Jones
— Grand Island: Ceiarah Kewley, Erica Niles, Declan Anderson
— Granite Springs: Jenny Gailor, William Grandy
— Granville: Heather Chapman, Chaisleigh Cosey, Mackenzie Aldous
— Greenfield Center: Camryn David, Robert Catanzarita
— Greenlawn: Cassidy Brennan, Phil Anderson
— Greenwich: Ben Clifton, Lexie Boyce
— Guilderland: Gregory Gallup
— Hadley: Larissa Skaradosky, Jeffrey Aldinger
— Halfmoon: Erica Ruchlicki, Jacob Whaley, Nick Crodelle
— Hamburg: Albigail Reichert
— Hamlin: Rebecca Pearson
— Hampton Bays: Annalise Romagnoli
— Harlem: Johnson Amankrah
— Hartford: Jeremiah Grant
— Hauppauge: Andrew Mateja, Katherine Parrett
— Hawthorne: Haley Treco
— Herkimer: Angela Pacherille, Makayla Miller
— Hermon: Danielle Bullock
— Heuvelton: Katie Palmer, Renee Breault, Alexis Sawyer
— Hewlett: Nikki Lildharrie
— Hicksville: Amy Fine, Melissa Agnese
— Highland Mills: Jamie Susnow, Molly Power, Andrea Parness, Jack Moore
— Hillsdale: Sofia Schifano
— Hilton: Shannon O’Brien
— Hogansburg: Ronee Cree, Devin White
— Holbrook: Alysia Aponte, Ashley Hillman, Kayla Stierle, Jason Cusa
— Holland Patent: Anthony Vellone, Anika Roberts
— Holmes: Isabella Grillo
— Holtsville: Melissa Wickers, Megan Grega
— Hoosick Falls: Cheryth Youngmann
— Hopewell Junction: Jessica Meier, James Andre, Alexandra Cohen
— Hudson: Erica Valentine
— Hudson Falls: Shane Hogan, Ariana Howk, Haley Mooney, Cindy Thew, Veronica Giblin, Frances Austin, Macy Richards, Seth Johnson, Meghan Bailey, Steven Monahan, Victoria Lemery
— Huntington: Nicholas Della Ratta, Kelsie Gensel, Rebecca Shaiman
— Hurley: Meghan McCardle
— Inwood: Essence Hightower
— Irvington: Rocco Cipriano
— Islip Terrace: Miguel Aballay
— Ithaca: Andrew Barnes
— Jamaica: Michael Colon
— Jay: Nicholas McDonald, Lucy Ward, Alexandra Lincoln, Alexandra Thomas
— Jefferson Valley: Erika Amodeo
— Jericho: Matthew Jacobson
— Johnson City: Mason Wallis
— Johnsonville: Jacqueline Rodda
— Johnstown: Evelina Bien-Aime, Hope Cerasuolo
— Jordan: Tessa Fellows
— Keene: Hanna Whitney
— Keeseville: William Doyle, Lawrence Montanaro, Michael Benjamin, Tressa Loreman, Elizabeth Maloney, Mark Whitney, Nathan Devins, James Reubold, Shelby Bourgeois, David LaFountain, Liz Feeley, Anna-Marie Baxley, Adam Stiffler
— Kerhonkson: Alec Tucco
— Kings Park: Briana Ingram
— Kingston: Alissa Conrad, Desiree Shultis, Marcayla Eckert
— La Fargeville: Amanda Rosen
— Lake Clear: Matthew Adams, Kelly Dalton
— Lake George: Hayden Mcglauflin, Courtney Jaffe, Paige Edwards, Mirelle Blair, Morgan Trusley
— Lake Grove: Morgan Trusley
— Lake Luzerne: Shauna Moon, Mikayla Wickham, Melissa Maslanka, Briana Dalaba, Kylie Shufelt
— Lake Placid: Alvia Sapone, Maja Giambalvo, Patrick Kane
— Lake Ronkonkoma: Shannon Hackett
— Larchmont: Kelsey Kalish
— Latham: Haley Allen, Kara Bouschor, Timothy Behuniak
— Levittown: Conor McNamara, Sean Hayes, Shannon Tracy, Shannon Myles, Briana Meehan, Rebecca Eastman, Christopher Camardella, Corinne Carroll
— Lewis: Colden Blades, Montana Baker
— Liberty: Mary Conway
— Lindenhurst: Amanda Steinman, Lyndsey Coughlin, Kelly Dietz
— Lisbon: Brooke Richardson
— Little Valley: Nicole Verhagen
— Liverpool: Daniel Peck, Cameron Frink, Christopher Rosier
— Livonia: Leah Jamison
— Lockwood: Ian McMahon
— Long Beach: Blake Lewis
— Loudonville: Patrick Rowan
— Lowville: Sidney Hawksley, Emily Griffin, Emily Ward
— Lynbrook: Mikelle Cabral-Martin
— Madrid: Paige Moulton, Katlyn Dominy
— Mahopac: Nancy He, Heather Shannon, Andrew Neilis, Zoe Wolters, Elizabeth Dushaj, Abigail Azadian, Neil Zullo, Ryan Mullins
— Maine: Timothy Zuendel
— Malone: Kendra Wright, Alexandra Mckellar-Jones, Lauren Reynolds, Macayla Perry, Hannah Schack-Sehlmeyer, Joshua Trombley, Jessica Broeker
— , Dylan O'Connor, Emily Hutchins, Alicia Ives, Miranda Wilson
— Mamaroneck: Kelly Jamieson
— Manorville: Madeline Campbell
— Maryland: Tabatha Stedge
— Maspeth: Caoimhe Doran, Kelly Byrnes
— Massapequa: Amelia Bartolino, Emily Chicoine, Nicholas Von Rosk
— Massapequa Park: Justine Delligatti, Christina Dunn, Matthew Farley, Meghan Farley, Eric Rennard
— Massena: Katherine Englert, Kassidy Ross, Kenna Brown, Kirstin Kalefsky, Kalie Peets, Shaunessy Laclair, Jon-Paul Deshaies, Annika Sandvoss
— Mastic: Julie Hill
— Maybrook: Natalie LaRosa
— Mayfield: Brian Elkady, Tyler Warner
— Mechanicville: Mackenzie Trudeau, Diana Erno, Erica Toth, Jennifer Kelly, Sophia Devito
— Medford: Katie Breslin, Danielle Alleyne
— Merrick: Andrew Laquara, Danielle Abrahams, Lauren Darienzo
— Middle Grove: Rachel Reichard
— Middleburgh: Benjamin Kosloske
— Middletown: Liza Bloom, Emily Stehlik, Timothy Lorenzen, William Lindau, Kavita Singh
— Miller Place: Matthew HOth, Lauren Lamanque
— Mineola: Vanessa Rusciano
— Mineville: Janelle Brassard
— Moira: Sara Benko, Patricia Davenport
— Monroe: Daniel Lally
— Montgomery: Julia Pergolizzi, Erika Winters
— Monticello: Alison Wells
— Moores: Courtney Lapham, Zachary Young, Megan Romat
— Moores Forks: Hunter Leduc, Jazlyne Pratt, Courtney Lamberton, Hope Davidson
— Moravia: Lindsey Hobart
— Moriah: Alexandra Lashway, Tanner Whalen
— Morris: Mitchel Rutte
— Morrisonville: Katelyn Therrian, Josalin Trombley, Sara Ransom, Dennis Dwyer, Ashley Orzech, Adam Rock, Danielle Brothers, Dennon Walantus, Jade Bola, Morgan Rugar, Brianna Kinner, William Houle, Alicia Bedard, Kyra Mossey, Gregory Tarte, Kaila Inman, Hannah Menard, Nicholas LaBombard, Lena Menia, Rebecca Heywood, Jordan Duquette, Sydney Adolfo, Dylan Christopherson, Kimberly Granmoe, Kristen Edwards
— Mount Kisco: Serafino Bueti
— Mount Vernon: Dominque Burke, Kaysha Nair, Malik Robinson
— Nanuet: Roshni Thomas
— New Berlin: Isabella Funk
— New City: Jaclyn Towler, Ashley Velardi, Rachel Feldberg
— New Hampton: Kate Levins
— New Hartford: Grace Hogan
— New Hyde Park: Celeste Lyons
— New Lebanon: Shannon Argentina McDonald
— New Windsor: Dejanique George, Mallory Studt
— New York City: Jeremy Eisenman
— Newark: Emily Reinhardt
— Newcomb: Liliia Godunok, Tarryn Gould
— Niskayuna: Rachael Greminger, Shayla Madden
— North Babylon: Erin Brembs
— North Baldwin: Felicia Heffernan, Ralph Cordeau
— North Bangor: Cooper Law, Katie Poupore
— North Bellmore: Kaitlyn Connelly
— North Lawrence: Kiana Durant, Noah Felix, Cameron Murray
— North River: Ashley Snow
— North Syracuse: Emma Vallelunga, Katelyn Powers
— North White Plains: Kayle Tierney
— Northport: Rachel Hugues
— Oakland Gardens: Bryant Moy
— Oceanside: Taylor Torres, Allison Riordan
— Ogdensburg: Morgann Bova, Claire Mallette, Paige McCarney, Madison Bresett, Virginia Weir, Brittany Fifield, Victoria Ellison, Danielle Guimond, Allison Merrill
— Olivebridge: Ruby Denarie
— Oneonta: Adam Coe
— Ossining: Natalie Estrella, Arin Cotel-Altman, Eliana Johnston
— Oswego: Julia Capone
— Oxford: Bridget Rice
— Palmyra: Louis Voss
— Paul Smiths: Caitrin Bodmer
— Pawling: Paige Martin, Haley Burke
— Pearl River: Alison Hayes, Daniel Dwyer, Julia Delaney
— Peconic: Kelsey Mehrman
— Peekskill: Brittney Schiavo
— Peru: Ellen Silverman, Alexis Wilson, Erin Backlas, Matthew Rine, Kennedy Mattila, Ashley Germain, Connor Bond, Sara Szczypien, Amy Hartman, Kyle Osborne, Lauren Lawliss, Kody Mashtare, Andrea Hoffman, Saleen Ramos, Lacy Timmons, Lance Eaton, Samantha Barton, Hunter Sartwell, Amelia Busha, Carah Powell, Gabrielle Dion, Gweneth Eamer
— Pine City: Andrew Zimmerlin
— Piseco: Mackenzie Rogers
— Pittsford: Keely Cohen-Breen
— Plainview: Paz Zadok, Lauren Abrams, Stephanie DeBisceglia, Jenna Ruiz
— Plattsburgh: Tonomenjanahary Andriamahefa, James Blanchard, Elena Calvo, IvyCerro, Rachel Cleland, Erin Gaare, Isaiah Hill, Yusha Imtiaz, Bailey McGregor, Keianna Noble, Melissa Rebolledo, Nadezhda Smirnova, Ian Spear, Lukas Benway, Melissa Ruest, Jennifer Bryan, Windy Hoag, Isaac Anderson, Alyssa Rector, Alexandre Bernier, Prabhdeep Kaur, Kasey Scors, Julia Karkoski, Michael Stetz, Kevin Dandrow, Meghan Germain, Anthony Portal, Hannah Leclair, Mallory Carpenter, Leigh Aman, Stephen Bedard, Marlee Bickford-Bushey, Hunter Bell, Madison Hall, Emily Patenaude, Katelyn Fournia, Vern Witherbee, Miya Wickramasinghe, Vihan Wickramasinghe, Katie Clukey, Sydney Burdo, Danuta Pukalo, Chelsea Arrington, Matthew Svarplaitis, Gwendolyn Eagan, Devin Clarke, Shatoya Moore, Alexander Maddix, Brianna Coon, Jacob Dodge, Savatina Mitsoglou, Jennifer Crain, David Miller, Leo Lee, Elizabeth Herkalo, Nicolas Kiroy, Jonathan Keable, Kyle Pellerin, Shawna Myers, Allaire Keyser, Eric Bechard, Shannon Egan, Ryan Whalen, Jordan Welch, Michael Gates, Cieara Duquette, Zachariah Boslet, Troy Hassinger, Adriann Rodd, Allison Moore, Emmanuel Anakwe, Alison Dalton, Jill Paradee, Andre Turner, Brooke Knight, Sonal Attri, Ariana Spatola, Ethan Rascoe, Christine Sharp, Bianca Bettger, Olivia Leavine, Sandra Chanduvi Camizan, Kasey Bellerive, Cody Fulmer, Amanda Leonard, Anesha Goddard, Rachel Hurtt, Joshua Phaneuf, Tierney Mayette, Anca Demary, Karissa Boire, Robert Finley, Madison Daquelente, Luke Cutter, Zachary Cutter, Alexandra Corneau, Evelyn Vicencio, Dylan Gregware, Ethan Depo, Mara Dufrain, Alex Price, Lidiya Kalarash, Brendan Davison, Taylor Duquette, Trevor Dumas, Chad Chase, Quinn Connors, Cierra Armstrong, Jessica Kramer, Lydia Gricoski, Matthew McGarr, Pamela Wickwire, Allison Larock, Abigail Hearns, Eve Findel-Halpin, Tyler Grant, Tyler Myers, Sarah Wright, Abrianna Mihalkovic, Connor Madden, Kerri Kennedy-Paynter, Victoria Phaneuf, Kathleen Bullis, Jessie Senecal, Austin Harvey, Lukas Hughes, Etienne Beguin, Barbara Lyn Crotty, Jeremy Fithian, Gyem Tshering, Julia Reeves, Mark Preston, Daniel Piper, Hannah McCasland, Lindsey McCoy, Samantha Sommers, Isabelle Landry
— Pleasant Valley: Melissa Carson, Tiffany Knappenberger
— Port Henry: Grace Cochran, Tanner Conley
— Port Jefferson Station: Micaela Pearl, Kristina Reddy, Samantha Levy, Erin Conway, Samantha Lunetta
— Port Jervis: Brenden Jung
— Port Washington: amy Pinchiaroli
— Potsdam: Courtney Kilgore, Samantha Hinman, Emily Theobald
— Poughkeepsie: James Stewart, Taylor Perre, Damaris Martinez, Jillian Buckley, Chadayne Lynch-Frater, Mary McCutcheon, Liza Matula, Anna Thompson, Jordan Kastanis, Ann Nelson, Lauren Mueller, Tara Cook, Jacqueline Casas,
— Poughquag: Johanna Baxter
— Prattsburgh: Ryan Risley
— Putnam Station: Michaela Fitzgerald
— Putnam Valley: Racine Smith, Brianne Kennedy
— Queens Village: Natalie Fernandez
— Queensbury: Christina Crowd, Charles Gordon, Kailey Hill, Catherine Spangler, Monica Stark, Anisha Marion, Joshua Sommers, Sydney Scheid, Monica Saylors, Jenna Earle, Holly Rolleston, Makenzie Rouse, Lindsey Cook, Kaitlyn Lapham, Katherine Durning, Svetlana Beresneva, Sarah Forlie, Kallianne Bartlett, Samantha Ballard, Eric Paige, Jason Jabaut, Abigail Hunt, Jessica Reilly, Claire Murphy, Patrick Reilly, Carley Cogdill, Jackie O'Connell, Lindsay Webster,
— Ravena: Sydney Kane
— Red Hook: Isaac Dos Reis
— Redford: Veronica Barber, Elizabeth Barber
— Remsen: Meghan Corrigan, Shannon Swierat, Alyssa Scott
— Rensselaer: Alexis Gabriel, Cassandra Costa, Julia Verdon
— Rensselaerville: Kenneth Bates
— Rexford: Ashley Spraker, Nicholas Stucchi
— Rhinebeck: Siobhan Forbes, Joseph Lewis, Luy Tran
— Ridgewood: Robert Byszynski
— Rochester: Joseph Drabin, Abigail Porto, Kianna Bell
— Rockaway Beach: Elaine Vargas
— Rockville Centre: Marykate Beglane, Donna Borgee
— Rome: Emily Beach
— Ronkonkoma: Sheridan Schoepfer, Christina Fragale
— Rouses Point: Taylor Rabideau, Tammy Seguin, Katie Matott, Robert Marks, Darian Carey, Jason Belrose, Madalyn Tucker, Andree Boire, Parker Favreau, Kastle Birch
— Sag Harbor: Philip Miller, Mackenzie Benbenek
— Salem: Kiel Kyer, Schyler Bisson, Dirk Sells
— Salisbury Mills: Alyssa Byrnes
— Sanborn: Hannah Bowden
— Saranac: Kyle Drollette, Kailah Easton, Brittany Dashnaw, Eli Moore, Nelson Moore, Emma Caton, Jacob Lavarnway, Emma Newell, Ciara Collins, Saranac Lake: Meghan Wolter, Alexis Valentin, Heather Loase, Courtney Baker, Ashley Mauler, Aaron Hesseltine
— Saratoga Springs: Erin Carey, Julia O'Brien, Mattalyn Carollo, Madison Collier, Whitney Richardson, Jordyne Howe, Amelia Steves, Kasey Straus, Elizabeth Berry, William Miller, James Aspland, Adam Akullian, Sirirat Montgomery, Laurie Quinn
— Saugerties: Morgan Lambert, Veronica Rell
— Sauquoit: Marissa Jones
— Sayville: Brenna Marshall
— Schaghticoke: Mackenzie O’Neill
— Schenectady: Shannon Cooper, Payton Verdi, Elizabeth Barker, Jeffrey Chiarello, Jessica Falace, Cody Peek, Madelyn Egan, Timothy Wagner, Sean Clark, Andrew Horan, Arthur Horan, Jasmine Roberts, Jordan Kinnally, Madeline Saccocio, Andre Grady, Lucas Letarte, Mikayla Barrett, Sarah Mooney, Rachel Watson, Gillian Toth, Matthew Murray,
— Schuyler Falls: Samantha Johnson, Madeline Barber, Kaitlyn Gardner
— Scotia: Natalie Horgan, Alexandra Wolfe
— Selden: Marialena Iannolo, Rachel Mennonna
— Selkirk: Victoria Hufendick
— Shoreham: Lauran Mcauliffe, Sarah Stietzle
— Shortsville: Kayla Burnett
— Sidney: Alex Hoskins
— Slingerlands: Luke Groves
— Sloatsburg: Taylor Modica
— Smithtown: Nicole Buzard, Kimberly Quinn, Brianna Dipresso, Taylor Daniels, Jacqueline Carnaxide, Samantha Carnaxide, Jennifer Simeone, Natalie Munafo, Sarah Caulfield, Kimberlee Levin
— Smyrna: Abigail Cook
— Somers: Nicole Emanuele, Natalie Flood, Arianna Tomeo
— Sound Beach: Tashanna Suomi, Rebecca Piekarski
— South Colton: Amanda Wright
— South Glens Falls: Emily Bowen, Matthew Jenkins, Briana Mueller, Felicia Smith, Jacob Bryce, Jarret Pidgeon, Stephanie Washburn
— South Richmond Hill: Chanel Tingling
— Southampton: Kyle Smith
— Southold: Erwin Perez
— Spenderport: Brenna McGrath
— Springville: Alyssa Connors
— Staatsburg: Anya Tomasecki, Cassidy Janso
— St. James: Rachel Lowell
— Staten Island: Zhi Shan Yap, Amber Puglisi, Emily Rampulla, Cynthia-Ann Capurso, Sichen Liu, Nicole Stabach, Danielle O'Gara
— Stephentown: Margaret Gordon
— Stillwater: Jayme Benoit
— Stony Point: Christina Record, Brianne Reilly, Angela Roppolo, Karl Felter
— Stormville: Keenan Kunzelman
— Sugar Loaf: Jarrett Blaize
— Summitville: Alyssa Scarzafava
— Sunnyside: Christopher Morote
— Syracuse: Olivia Galloway, Morgan Pusey, Benjamin Kremenek, Kathleen Mcvey, Nicole Awad, Christopher Nicholson
— Theresa: Emily Putnam
— Thornwood: Christian Debiase
— Three Mile Bay: Paige Kappus-Kron
— Ticonderoga: Kathleen Decker, Dennis Leclair, Katherine Towne, Kaitlin Diskin, Blake Gautreau
— Tivoli: Victoria Darling, Jordyn Whitman
— Tonawanda: Hannah Strassburg, James Poreda
— Troy: Rachel Maynard, Leah Nealon, Emily Rusiecki, Nolan Gray, Patrick Fleming, Karryn Bohley, Morgan Fitzpatrick, Billie Jo Rooney
— Tupper Lake: Jay Martin
— Ulster Park: Jailene Derisse
— Uniondale: Jah-Shea Sutherland
— Utica: Muslimo Ali, Tina Le, Charlotte Arcuri
— Valhalla: Justin Adams, Kayla Felice, Amanda Maria
— Valley Stream: Abiodun Ojo, Danielle Wright, Kristen Seager
— Vermontville: Emma Miller, Elizabeth Finlayson
— Victor: Derek Kluge
— Voorheesville: Matthew Bernhard
— Waddington: Tyler Lefleur
— Wading River: Nina Schlosberg
— Walden: Mathias Oni-Eseleh, Kaylyn Tierney
— Wallkill: Darragh Connolly, Brianne Grasso
— Wantagh: Nicole Castaldo, Jake Hynes, Nicole Jaeggli
— Wappingers Falls: Megan Kuchinsky, Margot Mantilla, John Purcell, Dominique Lewis, Jillian Bruschi, Cheryl Turner, Olivia Post
— Warick: Natalie Zimmermann. Henry Steng, Cassidy Korson, Emily Hogan, Michael Cipolla, Megan Ferreira, Jonathan Scott, Noah Field, Daniella Micallef, Jared Ginley, Nicole Palmieri
— Washingtonville: Daniel Garrison, Caeley Warren, Melissa Lindberg
— Waterford: Abigail Hanlon, Nora Ball, Cole Charrette, Christopher Budd, Danielle Gormley
— Watertown: Jade Webb, Rachael Coon, Megan Jordan, Aryn Mitchell, Laney Woolf, Genny Wise
— Watervliet: Courtney Scott, Jordan Comolli, Brooke Hurley, Austin Divinichi
— Webster: Emma Merkey, Lindsey Davenport
— West Chazy: Emily Collins-Durham, Patrick Maddix, Melinda Meseck, Colleen Laporte, Daryn Nephew, Taylor West, Nathan Handy, Michael Parent
— West Fulton: Janson Hoeher
— West Islip: Alyssa Stoll, Eric Troiano, Jason Lima, Kerriann Gleeson, Tonimarie Carter, Michael Mertens, Emily Collins, Kai Silvera
— West Nyack: Alexandra Zack
— West Oneonta: Kevin Smith
— West Sand Lake: Sean Ryan, Cole Fahrenkopf
— West Winfield: Haleigh Johnson
— Westport: Mattea Viens
— Whippleville: Claudia Collins, Brooke Collins, Jordan Kane
— White Plains: Kiely Finucane, Samantha Neves, Christian Velazquez
— White Hall: Rachel Aubin, Madison Winters, Seth Peets, Melonie Capen, Cheri Williams, Chad Amerio
— Whitestone: Marisa Micallef
— Williamsville: Audrey McNamara, Monica Warren
— Willsboro: Ashley Ahrent, Samuel Politi, Deanna Mero
— Wilmington: Morgan Meyer
— Winthrop: Joshua Vavra, Kendall Dissottle, Brian Waite
— Woodbury: Amanda Mongelli
— Woodside: Julissa Vera, Martin Torres
— Woodstock: Bridget Palmgren
— Wurtsboro: Nicole Fattorusso
— Wynantskill: Danica McBain, Rachael Apfel
— Yonkers: Steven Dominguez, Riona Crowley, Katherine Filak
— Yorktown Heights: Michelle Licata, Jordan Fein, Caroline McGovern, Jessica Bourgeois, Maureen Vizioli, Brittany Proscia, Samantha Crupi, Chase Woodlief, Carolyn Graber, Kathryn Keiling

Pennsylvania:
— Easton: Gregory Selle
— Havertown: Luke Riethman
— Hershey: Richard McCartney
— Pittsburgh: Annie Katonka

Tennessee:
— Soddy Daisy: Kanokon Yaemklang

Texas:
— Floresville: Leann Yelton
— Houston: Narges Iraji

Vermont:
— Bakersfield: Madison Irish
— Brandon: Jordan Mitchell
— Bristol: Courtnee Cox
— Castleton: Mallory Hooker, Jordan Godfrey
— Cornwall: Tamika Davis
— Essex Junction: Brianna Currier
— Graniteville: Danielle Jesmonth
— Highgate Center: Danielle Benway
— Hinesburg: Cristin Lalumiere
— Milton: Holly Yandow, Katelyn Parah
— North Bennington: Allie Boudreau
— St. Albans: Macey Tatro, Harley Reyome, Hannah Centabar, Elizabeth Hall
— Shelburne: Courtney Moriarty
— Stockbridge: Kyle Klock
— Swanton:Rickell Larose
— Waterbury: Rachel Tousignant
— Wells: Jordan Harrison
— Williamstown:Carissa Carrier

Washington:
— Seattle: Bilen

Other Countries:
Algeria:
— Constantine: Eliskander Rabia

Antigua and Barbuda:
— St. John’s: Giselle Abraham, Akiela Simon

Azerbaijan:
— Baku: Faig Alizada

Bangladesh:
— Ashulia, Dhaka: Naz-Al Islam
— Chittagong: Arwa Abuwala, Sakeeb Azad Akter
— Plattsburgh: Yusha Imtiaz

Barbados:
— Bridgetown: Akeelah Blenman

Bolivia:
— Santa Cruz de la Sierra: Talis Montero

Botswana:
— Gaborone: Marie-Ange Ebeli

Cameroon:
— Douala: Carl Fossi Guiffo Fotso

Canada:
— Ormstown, Quebec: Gregory Freeman
— Saint-Lazare, Quebec: Antoine Fournier-Gosselin
— Vancouver, BC: Liam Lawson

Cape Verde:
— Praia: Luciene Ribeiro

China:
— Shanghai: Ya Gao
— Ningbo: Tonghe Ao, Yi Shen, Mengting Wang, Wencheng Wu, Zhuoer Xu, Kexin Xue

Dominica:
— Roseau: Shekina Moise

Dominican Republic:
— Santo Domingo: Mariela Hache Canahuate, Franquiz Arturo Caraballo Alba

Ecuador:
— Guayaquil: Daniela Calderon

Ethiopia:
— Addis Ababa: Michael Abreha, Loza Abebe, Bezawit Lemma, Ethiopia Yemiru, Ruh Berhe, Milka Eshetu, Robel Hagos, Hiyab Haile, Soyam Mamo, Rohan Meswani, Jerusalem Shiferaw, Mikias Tesfamariam

Finland:
— Sakke Tiitinen

Germany:
— Eppelheim: Pascal Klaehn
— Muenster: Valerie Mueller-Tengelmann

Ghana:
— Accra: Calebphin Nortey, Edmund Gladzah
— Tema: Abraham De Veer, Theodora De Veer

Guatemala:
— Guatemala City: Sujin An

Honduras:
— Tegucigalpa: Mauricio Benitez Sabillon

India:
— Ahmedabad: Aryani Patel, Devangi Patodiya
— New Delhi: Kapish Chawla
— Hyderabad: Shafik Vadsariya
— Patiala: Abhey Sharma
— Shankarpalli, RR-AP: Aasna Devani
— Surat: Vasu Govani

Indonesia:
— Jakarta: William Ang

Jamaica:
— Kingston: Sneha Mohan, Jahfarie Wisdom

Japan:
— Noda: Takashi Fukushima
— Saitamo: Tomoki Noguchi
— Sapporo: Jun Katayama, Sakura Sotodate
— Tokyo: Kentaro Mori, Riku Suda, Koyu Susaki

Kazakhstan:
— Astana: Nurlybek Karshiga, Zarina Rakhimbekova

Kenya:
— Nairobi: Aashmi Shah, Asiya Kanji, Zakiya Kanji, Stace Safara Wanjagi

Malaysia:
— Garang: Jie Er Gan
— Klang Telok Panglima: Yue Ying Tan
— Kuala Lumpur: Kah Mun Lee
— Rawang, Selangor: Yuan Fatt Then

Mauritius:
— Port Louis: Ta Ha Jannoo

Napal:
— Bhaktapur: Gaurav Jayasawal
— Dhapakhel: Sweta Bhatta
— Katmandu: Sabin Tandukar
— Lalitpur: Swornim Barahi

Netherlands:
— Rotterdam: Max Traa

Norway:
— Vardoe: Stine Olsen

Pakistan:
— Karachi: Ayesha Shuja, Ameet Kumar, Danish Rai

Peru:
— Lima: Andrea Cuadros

Russian Federation:
— Moscow: Linh Chi Nguyen

South Korea:
— Incheon: Soyeon Kim
— Seongnam-Si: Suhan Yoon
— Seoul: Sang Gyu Lee

Trinidad and Tobago:
— Arima: Abayomi Edwards-Dyer
— Chaguanas: Antonio De Matas
— Petit Valley: Isabel Gomez
— Point Fortin: Zuwena James
— San Fernando: Frances Hudlin, Michael Hudlin
— Sangre Grande: Kendall Joseph

Uganda:
— Kampala: Albert Kabugo, Vanshika Patel

United Arab Emirates:
— Shorjah: Vrinda Arun Kumar
— Dubai: Arnold Barretto

Vietnam:
— Bien Hoa: Huong Hoang
— Hanoi: Khanh Linh Le, Thu Nguyen, My Le Phan, Hoan Ngo, Chau Tung Lam Nguyen, Long Nguyen
— Ho Chi Minh: Luong Le, Khoa Dinh, My Chung, Ngoc Le, My Nguyen, Nghi Nguyen, Chau Huynh Minh Tran, Nam Vu
— Ho Chi Minh City: Tung Quach, Uyen Phuong Ngoc Ta, Quynh Bui, Lam Dinh, Bach Do, Khac Huy Ho Le, Ha Nguyen, Ha Nguyen, Hanh Nguyen, Hung Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Thanh Truc Nguyen, Tran Nguyen, Uyen Nguyen, Tuan Tran, Quan Vo, Quynh Mai Vu

Back to top