Jump to Footer

College Announces Fall 2022 Dean's List


hawkins hall front snowy

The SUNY Plattsburgh dean’s list for fall 2022 includes students from 21 states and Puerto Rico and 23 other countries.

To be eligible for the dean's list, undergraduate students must achieve a minimum 3.5 semester grade point average with at least 12 credit hours. Part-time, matriculated students are also eligible for the dean’s list after accruing 12 credit hours consecutively and achieving a minimum 3.5 grade point average. The credits may be accumulated in more than one semester. Pass/fail credits do not count.

Graduate students are not included in the list.

Alabama:

Madison:  Su-an Cho

Armed Forces APO:

Kelly Maloney

Arizona:

Phoenix:  Kyleigh Ganz

California:

Marysville:  Rebecca Zettwoch

Oakland:  Re Gina Sutphen

Connecticut:

New Hartford:  Levi Delaney

Georgia:

Kennesaw:  Terry Brooks

Illinois:

Glen Carbon:  Matteson Norton

Wilmette:  Mae Olshansky

Kentucky:

Lagrange:  Kailey Boadway

Maine:

Embden:  Emma Baker

Maryland:

Waldorf:  Andrew Shelak

Massachusetts:

Raynham:  Cameron Morin

Tewksbury:  Julia Masotta

Michigan:

Clarkston:  Paul Bryer

Royal Oak:  Edward Baillargeon

South Lyon:  Grace Yarkosky

Minnesota:

Eden Prairie:  Georgia Becker

New Hampshire:

Canterbury:  Isabella Lewis

New Jersey:

Clifton:  Uday Sheth

Farmingdale:  Molly Riggi

Keansburg:  Sam Michini

Manalapan:  Saveria Somma

Moorestown:  Taya Balfour

Tinton Falls:  Tracey Rediker

New York:

Adams Center:  Taylor Edgar

Adams:  Alaina Conners, Kolin Kriner, Sarah Monroe

Airmont:  Jayleen Villegas

Akron:  Quinn Pasquale

Albany:  Elijah Crosbourne, Catherine Efstathiou, Luke Geddies, Sophie Norton, Omoy Omasombo, Margaret Papa, Summer Quinn, Laurence Roche, Paul Rockenstyre, Molly Ryan, Nancy Schaefer, Miranda Van Ness, Ryan Weaver

Albertson:  Claire Ragusa

Altamont:  Juliana Coppola

Altona:  Delaney Boulrice, Kira Labarge, Cody Peryea

Amenia:  Hope Johnson

Amsterdam:  Jasmine Bernardo, Collin Bolebruch, Jason Cooper, Alexandria Gregory, Natalia Quinones, Leah Willbrant

Ancram:  Desmond Novack

Apalachin:  Bailey Puzo

Argyle:  Katriel Baker

Astoria:  Malinda Collin-Rivers, Rajina Gurung

Athens:  Kye Williams

Au Sable Forks:  Zebulun Ducharme, Logan Martineau, Spencer Savage, Hailey Tender

Austerlitz:  Amelia Mcdonald

Averill Park:  Noah Bonesteel, Elizabeth Daly

Baldwin:  Alex Wuerth

Baldwinsville:  Kessie Patnode, Hailey Sweeney, Adam Tretowicz

Ballston Lake:  Sylvie Avella, Lisa Cimino, Rachel Lamar, Ava Mayer, Benjamin Moorby

Ballston Spa:  Alyssa Concha, Alexander Finkey, Zachary Hart, Heather Mashuta, Alexandria Miller, Jocelyn Roberts, Avery Scatena, Joshua Simmons, Margaret Smith

Batavia:  Makenzie Eccleston

Bath:  Rebekah Ferguson

Bay Shore:  Ava Adams, Shari Brown, Isabella Costello, Kate Ferazi

Bayport:  Lydya Felix

Bayside:  Paula Fritman  Ortiz, Kelly Ye

Bayville:  Caroline Rice

Bellport:  Katherine Vignona

Berne:  Mustafa Atwi

Bethpage:  Erica Kane, Anna Mikulin

Big Flats:  Sydney Hakes

Binghamton:  Rebekah Moore

Blauvelt:  Johanna Penfield

Bloomfield:  Sydney Roach, Alex White

Bloomingdale:  Margaret Goff

Blue Point:  Megan Alden, Lauren Allegue

Bohemia:  Meghan Laffey, Liliana Smillie

Brasher Falls:  Kathleen Bellinger, Leah Francis

Brewster:  Timothy Giacchetto

Briarcliff:  Alexis Melnychuk

Broadalbin:  Jordan Perna, Megan Snyder

Bronx:  Jaylin Acevedo, Samara Acevedo, Olaide Aderupoko, Jeter Alonzo, Akua Amankwah, Melody Arroyo, Yessenia Claudio, Elijah Diaz, Christian Enriquez, Aylin Escolastico, Kalie Fowler, Kiara Gomez, Dnaysha Griggs, Nabeela Haque, Faith Haynes, Jenniffer Hernandez, Jillian Husk, Saran Kaba, Ibrim Kante, Mussa Kone, Shi Lin, Grerly Martinez, Melissa Mendoza, Arielle Murray, Nagelly Nunez, Jade Outlaw, Ronny Padilla, Nevaun Pedro, Kayla-Marie Philibert, Britthany Phillips, Jodi-Juliana Powell, Isabella Rodriguez, Samantha Sanzaro, Elhadji Oumar Sow, Magdalena Taveras, Silvette Vargas, Maiah Vega-Reyes, Shenelle Walters, Nolisa Warner

Brookhaven:  Justin Schwender

Brooklyn:  Peter Ashfield, Shienna Atos, Shyanne Belizaire, Karl Cho, Paula Cucaita, Kermisha Felix, Melissa Forte, Maiya Franklin, Quasi Gittens, Roselyn Jaquez, Jerry Jean-Baptiste, Jada Lesley, Giselle Melchor, Quran Powell, Breanna Quezada, Nicole Shammas, Senaxia Shields, Tammy Tellez, Hilari Villafana, Tishawna Williams, Sophiana Zephir

Brushton:  Alison Hebert

Buffalo:  Sasha Bennett, Eric Bucklaew, John Clement, Margaret Kuhlmey, Mikayla Martin, Meagan Schuster, Robert Snekser, Aizah-roze Thompson, Dawn Tisdale

Burke:  Raven Walters

Burnt Hills:  Cameron Brunson, Grace Ewing, Kristen Langdon, Abigail Smith

Buskirk:  Tyler Koziol

Cadyville:  Hunter Devins, Abigail Duquette, Stephen Fleury, Jack Mather, Reese Montville, Mary Skulan-Toran, Mikayla Taylor

Cambridge:  Katelin Baker

Canton:  Lucy Frary, Leif Goldie, Catherine Henry, Pamela Poirier-Mcclain

Cape Vincent:  Tyler Smith

Carthage:  Madison Myer

Cassville:  Chelsea Sheridan

Castleton On Hudson:  Makaila Maier, Rhys Thompson

Castleton:  Skyler Misiaszek

Center Moriches:  Hunter Wheeler-Cooney

Centereach:  Abigail Zerbe

Champlain:  Cassandra Ashline, Alise Babbie, Emily Lord

Chappaqua:  Spencer Egerton, Andres Garcia

Chateaugay:  Emily Boadway, Hunter Martin, Emily Patnode, Jasmine Russell

Chatham:  Morgan Ramses

Chazy:  Mcclain Dudyak, Callie-Ann Harvey, Bruce Juneau, Jeremy Juneau, Erin Recor

Chester:  Jeffrey Koff, Jennifer Maushardt, Zachary Newell, Karly Palmer

Chestertown:  Eliza Brown

Clarence Center:  Joshua Deckert, Virginia Petitjean

Clay:  Michael Tennant

Clayville:  Hannah McLain

Clifton Park:  Brooke Aussicker, Alexandra Baker, Ely Bruhns, Will Charbonneau, Natalie Chiesa, Schuylar Clark, Catherine Darby, Emily Eriole, Erin Gelsomino, Aaron Little, Arben Nezaj, Natasha Sheffer, Kayla Smith, Michaela Zehrfuhs

Clintondale:  Adam Hovling

Cohoes:  Julissa Forde, Justin Osborn, Leah Yanni

Commack:  Danielle Gambino, Hannah Milla, Kathrina Pastore, Ashley Petrullo, Danielle Rose

Congers:  Eli Leongreene, Kurstin Nelson

Connelly:  Kathryn Breen, Brendan Sheehan

Constable:  Avery Bannon, Kiersten Brown, Madison Mora-Williams, Amaree Powell

Copenhagen:  Hailey Tweedy

Coram:  Kanisha Strider

Corinth:  Paige O'Donahoe

Corning:  Samantha Ward

Cornwall on Hudson:  Ava Borelli

Cornwall:  Ethan Gaboff, Samiya Watkins

Corona:  Sulay Tapia

Cortland:  Braden Haverlock

Cortlandt Manor:  Amanda Cohen, Laurie Freitas, Olivia Freitas, Julianna Picarello

Coxsackie:  Noah Bartels

Croton on Hudson:  Matthew Baumeister

Crown Point:  Sara Beeman, Dylan Sours

Cuba:  Dylan Bassett

Cutchogue:  Mikayla Osmer

Dalton:  Aidan Crittenden

Dannemora:  Janyll Barber, Madison Dubray, Jacob Pierce, Kaitlyn Pierce, Chelsea Warick

Deer Park:  Hillary Adugyamfi, Jessica Mare

Delmar:  Christopher Baker, Jason Boucher, Mollie Drew, John Mattis, Erik Salo, Heidi Wrede

Deposit:  Emily Armstrong

Diamond Point:  Brighton Daniger

Dix Hills:  Catherine Lutz

Dobbs Ferry:  Nathan Baker

East Amherst:  Pavel Kharin

East Atlantic Beach:  Samantha Lombardi

East Greenbush:  Lindsey Connor, Matthew Hernandez, Ryan Nista

East Islip:  Ryan Glennon, Lindsay Guzzetta, Mia Oquendo, Joan Simonetti

East Meadow:  Andrea Fasce, Elizabeth Scarinci

East Nassau:  Daniel Truax

East Northport:  Stephanie Appollo, Alexandra Finch, Julianna Finch, Matthew Edwards, Caroline Shaffery, Susan Sullivan

East Patchogue:  Hannah Ruberto

East Pembroke:  Brianne Amico

East Rockaway:  Ashley Fioretti, Gabriela Herrera, Franklin Infante

East Setauket:  Jack Scardino, Jonathan Sheedy

Eden:  Grace Haier

Ellenburg Center:  Alexis Kerr, Zoey Magoon, Nadia Potts

Ellenburg Depot:  Tyler Gooley, Samantha Hart

Ellenville:  Johnathan Mccombs

Elmira:  Amanda Marvin

Endicott:  Autumn Pellerito

Evans Mills:  Ashley Fischer, Ian Mahoney

Fairport:  Connor Nielsen

Far Rockaway:  Xavier Martin, Osamuyimen Omorogbe-Akpata

Farmingdale:  Cassandra Bray, Ayla Irvine, Naomie Pierre

Farmington:  Jaclyn Jorolemon

Farmingville:  Gina Lelo, Patrick Pfeifer

Fayetteville:  Katherine Berge, John Carguello

Fine:  Emily Heiland, Julianna Heiland

Fishkill:  James D'Amato, Claire Fabijanowski, Joseph Mason, Angelina Sohmers

Flushing:  Adam Heuer, Sophia Wai

Fort Ann:  Audri Getty, Nikki Harrison, Hannah Lawrence

Fort Edward:  Benjamin Colvin

Franklin Square:  Michelle Bragoli

Gansevoort:  Eden Cormie, Brandon Craft, Julia Dixon, Emily Ellis, Isabella Lo Presti, Nicholas Lo Presti, Averie Mallison, George Muller, Nathan Preston, Timothy Robinson, Theodore Shufelt, Luke Tompkins, Ariel White

Gardiner:  Anna McDuffie

Glen Cove:  Essence Fowler

Glen Oaks:  Brianna Sierra

Glendale:  Olivia Davis

Glenmont:  Arieanna Norfleet, Benjamin Rosenberg

Glens Falls:  Jennifer Audette, Henry Gelber, Mark Hatton, Emily Tarantino, Sage Zimmerman

Glenville:  Lindsay Harland, Matthew Seidel Jr

Gloversville:  Kailey Mace

Goshen:  Jillian DenDanto, Angelina Soberal

Grand Island:  Peter Conte, Nicole Paolini

Granville:  Kaelyn DeKalb, Kealey Festa, Abigail Roy-Raia

Great Neck:  Jasmine Willis

Great Valley:  McKenna Kaleta

Green Island:  Danielle Boyd

Greenfield Center:  Miranda Dockum, Madeline Ragle

Greenlawn:  Julianna Greene

Greenwich:  Penelope Crawford, Carrissa Wardwell

Hadley:  Joseph Foley, Rachael Kipp, Jessica Skelly

Halfmoon:  Miguel Diaz Hiciano, Rebecca Diller, Yangzheng Foon, Katrina Hubbard, Myels Shippey, Jacek Strain

Hamburg:  Mary Stockman

Hampton Bays:  Yiseth Pacheco, Diana Ramirez, Jonanthony Tarlen

Hampton:  Isabella Cook

Hartwick:  Molly Bowen

Hastings on Hudson:  Isaac Marouk-Coe

Haverstraw:  Gustav Rugg

Hermon:  Kailey Hernandez

Hicksville:  Emily Benick, Caroline Curran, Amy Kacprzycki

High Falls:  Bryden Creegan

Highland Falls:  Jessica Donnelly, Michael Larkin, Erika Magallanes

Highland:  Johnna DeVico, Samantha Gentile, Bailey McDowell, Leala Samuel, Lea Schlosser, Lauren Weiss

Hillburn:  Daniel Strysko

Hilton:  Madison Grover

Holbrook:  Riley Godfrey, Samantha Jardine, Mackenzie White

Hollis:  Kiara Mapp

Holtsville:  Justin Biviano, Mikayla Manalo

Honeoye Falls:  Hannah Kailburn, Kara Oatman

Hopewell Junction:  Breanna Cascioli, Stephen Dixon Jr, Lily Robson, Liam Ryan, Joseph Springer

Hopewell:  Julianna Smith

Horseheads:  Erin Fitzgerald

Hudson Falls:  Rebekah McCane, Zane Ovitt, Lauren Pulver

Huntington:  Owen Husselbeck, Jared Login

Hyde Park:  Mya Cimorelli, Hannah Thompson

Ilion:  Nicholas Kennedy

Island Park:  Sydney OBrien

Islandia:  Alana Sestak

Islip Terrace:  Joseph Cassiano

Islip:  Grace Colwell

Ithaca:  Ella Bard, Lilian Gunderson

Jamaica:  Sade Alexander, Lorenzo Johnson

Jay:  Ashleigh Baer, Chloe Hodgson, Caitlyn Lopez, Eliza Prins

Jefferson:  Alexa Dumas

Johnson City:  Allison Cole

Johnstown:  Jaden Wilson

Keeseville:  Kilian Croghan, Sommerleigh D'Elia, Emily Fisher, Evan Hart, Dannyell Jerdo, Amber Mccray, Riley Stone, Kyle Whitney

Kerhonkson:  Zachary Smith

Kew Gardens:  Amanda Hernandez

Kings Park:  Julia Belardo, Lilian Neilson, Sophie Neuwirth, Kelly Norton, Alex Palladino, Emily Stritzl

Kingston:  Patrick Altman, Neema Muanda, Christian Ott, Shemar Thompson

Lagrangeville:  Amolk Bhangu, Emily Caoili, Sean Grady, Evelyn Hatch

Lake Clear:  Caylen Skiff

Lake George:  Tawnie Butkowski, Rachel Green, Cristina Lupu

Lake Grove:  Rebecca Block, Melissa Shear

Lake Luzerne:  Amanda Cook

Lake Peekskill:  Gledis Canaj

Lake View:  Kyle Kuczkowski

Lansing:  Erica Bizzell

Larchmont:  Cameron Richards

Latham:  Michael DeMarco Jr., Vincent Fredericks, Alyana Leandry, Jason Lynch, Christina Pierotti, Arejhana Verdi

Laurens:  Emily Stanley

Levittown:  Douglas Driver-Benjamin, Johanna Malone

Lewis:  Abigail Lindsay, Emmalee Mazzacone

Lindenhurst:  Michael Mineo

Lisbon:  Camryn Chester, Cassidy Hargrave

Little Falls:  Kylie Kress

Little Neck:  Niko Linardos

Liverpool:  Emmilly Budge, Jacob Crawford

Lockport:  Eric Nau, Alex Rudnick

Long Beach:  Isabella Perez

Loudonville:  Sara Garnsey

Lynbrook:  Victoria Donovan, Alyssa Walsh

Lyons Falls:  Jayden Denslow

Macedon:  Anna Schinsing

Madrid:  Alexus Cuthbert, Emma Davis

Mahopac:  Robert Morrow

Malone:  Benjamin Dupree, Curt Pickering, Suzanne Tracy

Malverne:  Daniel Cardito

Mamaroneck:  Andrew Alcin, Andrea Di Girolamo, Jenner Velasquez

Manlius:  Kiersten Wilkinson

Mannsville:  Brenna Towne, Taylor Towne

Manorville:  Olivia Swaine

Marcellus:  Kimberly Myers

Marcy:  Samantha Rachon

Marion:  Sarah Lange

Marlboro:  Marissa Mylie

Maryland:  Shawn Butler

Maspeth:  Iveth Escobar

Massapequa Park:  Rachel Chillemi, Emma Fritz, Sophia Hatziyianis, Nicole Malatino

Massapequa:  Taylor Kelly, Hannah Opisso, Arianna Rodriguez

Massena:  Cooper Cecot, Gabrielle Connor, Callie Dow, Kamren Lebire, Emily Sweet

Mastic Beach:  Robert Henn, Katie Stevenson

Mastic:  Melissa Scandiffio

McDonough:  Raichel Brandt

Mechanicville:  Sabrina Bagnoli, Sabrina Brundige, Gianna Cavotta, Alexis Dickinson, Brynn Murphy

Medford:  Raisa Bulchi, Gabriella Dolan

Melrose:  Vincent Proper

Merrick:  Beth Delles, Dana Delles, Michael Rhoads

Middle Grove:  Nathaniel McCabe, Sarah Roberts

Middle Village:  Iuliana Radulescu

Middletown:  Yolina Barton, Kayla Conklin, Dennis Ivanov, Joely Snead, Stevie Walker

Minoa:  Jacob Buell

Modena:  Francesco Palumbo

Moira:  Natalie Palmer, Kaitlynne Warner

Mongaup Valley:  Emily Depew

Monroe:  Caroline Harrington, Madison Lares, Paul Sandowsky, Kevin Zambrano

Monsey:  Marissa Perry

Montgomery:  Michaela Gironda

Montrose:  Benjamin Anderson

Mooers Forks:  Luke Anctil, Alonna Darrah, Brinley Lafountain, Marlyna Rabideau, Maggie Sample, Marlie Sample

Mooers:  Samantha Disco, Allison Gregoire, Kassidy Robare

Moriah:  Sara Zelinski, Stephania Zelinski

Moriches:  Gabriella Iadanza

Morris:  Matthew Wendler

Morrisonville:  Ethan Breen, Shannon Breen, Jennifer Burdo, Samantha Butchino, Eden Christon, Katelyn Cragle, Theodore Defayette, Brooke Dew, Sidonna Dewyea, Rocco Golden, Emma Goslin, Emily LePage, Shey Manor, Alex Marcoux, Hunter Mossey, Kayla Myers, Mary Ransom, Aidan Recore, Jayelee Southwell, Skylar Staley, Nancy St. Marie, Gabriel Thatcher, Samantha Wells, Aurora Winnicki

Mount Kisco:  Michael Corsi

Mount Sinai:  Julia Golino

Mount Tremper:  Akanksha Robison

Nassau:  Angel Velasquez

Natural Bridge:  Taylor Johnson

Nesconset:  Raffaella Bevilacqua, Alexis Cotsalas, Owen Cozine, Nicole Malandruccolo, Emma Rivers

Neversink:  Samantha Raymond

New City:  Rosemarie Jacob, Maggie Kennedy, Max Meyers, Arianna Milich, Shayne Ryan

New Hartford:  Riley Calhoun, Emily Warenda

New Paltz:  Andersen Carroll, Madison Garcia, Paul Zurlini

New Rochelle:  Nora Fitzgerald, Daniel Grant, Michael Swift

New Suffolk:  Kristen Lisowy

New Windsor:  Charles Andrew Cypress

New York:  Temitayo Adegbite, Luzmariel Durand, Edith Forde, Liam Kirk, Revathi Nair, Elias Raff, Ava Rosenbaum, Fatoumata Sacko, Miles Sarkozy, Palden Sherpa, Grenduy Tamarez, Skarlette Troncoso, Delilah Villar, Andrea Wright, Heather Yang

Newark:  Benjamin Cepulo, Jacqueline Furfaro, Kristine Joslyn

Newport:  Jake Zemzicki

Niagara Falls:  Gina Lauricella, Amneet Pawar

Niskayuna:  Allison Burger, Mackenzie Kirwan

Norfolk:  Olivia Morrell, Levi Sochia

North Babylon:  Sydney Dennerlein, Megan Tannacore

North Bangor:  Kaylei Aguirre

North Creek:  Chloe Howe

North Lawrence:  Grace Felix, Jacinta Gomes

North Salem:  Griffin Smith

North Tonawanda:  Shannon Harrald

Northport:  Heather Smith

Northville:  Amy Czadzeck, Kailyn Ginter

Norwood:  Maisie Voss

Nyack:  Andrea Garcia

Oakfield:  Mitchell Hale

Oakland Gardens:  Jillian Beauchamp, Cynthia Telese

Oceanside:  Tara Campo, Emily Esposito, Michael Long

Ogdensburg:  Logan Beach, Saige Estes, Brionna Prosser, Claire Rishe

Old Bethpage:  Jamie Ryan

Old Forge:  David Ehrensbeck

Orchard Park:  Shannon Cooper, Alexander Zdrowak

Ossining:  Gabriela Montjoy

Oswego:  Sophia Griffiths, Tessah Stevens

Owego:  Stormi Jester, Emily Shirley

Ozone Park:  Isabel Martinez

Palmyra:  Robert Ruckle

Patchogue:  Megan Jagde

Pearl River:  John Bergin, Andrew Brown, Brigitte Collins, John-Jack Healy

Pennellville:  Ryan Lassey

Peru:  Ethan Blaise, Olivia Bousquet, Natalie Bouvier, Karley Calabrese, Kyle Everett, Gavin Fountain, Bridget Frenyea, Kolby Furnia, Taylor Hackett, Zoya Hayes, Kayla Lapier, Aidan Masten, Roldnardy Norelus, Margaret Pyne, Emma Rabideau, Ethan Rabideau, Mikaela Raymond, Sophie Rennie, Koree Stillwell, Lauren Waldron

Petersburg:  Collin Douglas

Philadelphia:  Patrick Loveland

Phoenix:  Sara Brunell

Piermont:  Marc Barbosa

Pine Bush:  Christina Carson

Pine Island:  Alyse Frantzen

Pine Plains:  Devin DeSantis

Plainview:  Nicole Massaro

Plattsburgh:  Sydney Andronica, Munmun Attri, Ingrid Baggett, Allison Baker, Hannah Baker, Ashleigh Barcomb, Jenna Begor, Treye Billups, Lauren Bishop, Caleb Bogensberger, Joel Bogensberger, Michele Bogensberger, Matthew Boivin, Cydney Bond, Nathaniel Bordeau, Samantha Bowen, Sara Bray, Abigail Breyette, Jazlyn Brooks, Adam Brunelle, Phoebe Bruso, Sabrina Burgess, Brittany Cassavaw, Hayden Dandrow, Karalyn Denchick, Connor Devins, Karlie Devins, Cynthia Ducatte, Aaron Duncan, Roscoe Duquette, Alicia Durgan, Pheobe Eldredge, Nicole Fattorusso, Dakota Finley, Katherine Frey, Luke Gerhardt, Juliette Given, Whitney Golden, Lauren Gonyo, Kaitlyn Goodwin, Sophia Gottschall, Tori Graves, Kayler Grizzle, Jacklyn Guess, Mirren Guzzio, Madison Hamel, Mallory Hughes, Grace Jolicoeur, Claire Keever, Kayla Kidd, Augusta Kramer, Rochelle LaForest, Gordon Lafountain, Erin Lawliss, Noah Lederman, Madelyn Lehman, Joshua Longtin, Chayton Massic, Sascha Menn, Louisa Mercier, Allison Merle, Brandon Minogue, Pierce Moran, Jaron Munnik, Christian Murguia, Alicia Murphy, Alisha Oakes, Catie Parker, Christine Parmeter, Jasmine Piper, Morgan Polhemus, Grace Racicot, Toby Racicot, Ella Rascoe, Emily Reinhardt, Sean Requena, Dana Richards, Katie Rock, Jordyne Russell, Willmaa Satheeskumar, Abdulraqeeb Sayed, Lauren Schmidt, Dylan Shalvey, Leah Shay, Chloe Smith, Meghan Sullivan, Corey Supernaw, Riley Tamer,  Marissa Tessier, Jack Test, Amy Ward, Bradley Whitesell, Sierra Wood, Anais Yahiaoui, Mason Zales, Yudong Zhu

Pleasant Valley:  Nicole Hayes, Madison Minnow

Poland:  Logan Valerio

Port Chester:  Alla Abramyan, Layla Barreto, Nicoya Grose, Anna Kamensky

Port Henry:  Denali Rodriguez-Garnica, Malika Saleem, Rida Saleem, Jaiden Varmette

Port Jefferson Station:  Alexa Murray, Sean Ronan

Portageville:  Ashley Barkley

Porter Corners:  Kora Austin, Morgan Thompson

Portlandville:  Brianna Sanchez

Potsdam:  Xavier Bressett, Yenping Chang, Alexa Gilbert, Morgan Sabre, Anna Sadrislamova, Aidan Stickles

Poughkeepsie:  Anastasiia Bondarenko, Fitsum Boone, Claire Bottjer, Sarah Bottjer, Allyson Dreyer, Hans Hammerschlag, Kolby Mordecki, Tuoi Nguyen, Megan Pillus

Poughquag:  Timothy Keenan, Isabella Tracy

Pound Ridge:  Kayla Vinci

Prattsville:  Hailey Gockel

Preston Hollow:  Ashley Donato

Purling:  Mackenzie Thompson

Putnam Valley:  Kelly Simon, Spencer Smith

Queens Village:  Fatima Ba

Queensbury:  Brionna Barcia, Sadie Brown, Isabella Carusone, Allison Comstock, Kaeliann Fraser, Sabrina Harris, Nicole Kingsley, Gabrielle Lamouree, Paige Leroux, Katelyn Madison, Madison McDermott, David Norton, Christen Porpora, Katherine Rice, Brandon Roland, Lily Roy, Cambrie Schliff, Tanner Sokol, Andraya Warner-Davis, Taylor Washburn, Kasandra Webb, Bradley Weston

Red Hook:  Austin Audette, Alyssa Virga

Redford:  Veronica Barber, Payton Couture

Redwood:  Devynn Sajgovic

Rensselaer:  Emma Endres, Autumn Smith, Madeline Taylor

Rexford:  Maureen Mangine

Ridge:  Gracie Dilger, Jessica Graviano

Ridgewood:  Tatiana Smith

Riverhead:  Sean Allen, Nicole Scioscia

Rochester:  LaShonda Barnes, Andrey Dyakiv, Derek Ferguson, Sebastian Kuhn, Christina Nesbit, John Richmond

Rocky Point:  Christina Felitti, Gabrielle Pagano

Rome:  Lillian Gilroy

Ronkonkoma:  Constance Cafiero, Jacqueline Chirichella

Rouses Point:  Amornrat Ajmo, Amanda Cayea, Cody Gooley, Hailee Jennette, Patrick Laurin, Paige Letourneau, Olivia Sorrell

Russell:  Jordan Collett

Saint James:  Kayla Rooney, Cole Weiner

Salem:  Kelly Cole, Jocelyn Keys

Saranac Lake:  Thomas Bouchard, Almin Cirikovic, Jack Doucet, Sierra O'Mahony, Emma Peer, Nicholas Poulsen, Mia Sanford, Redia Spada

Saranac:  Nickolas Bunker, Kelli Charland, Marissa LeDuc, Nicholas Liberty, Grace Reil, Byron Wing, Justin Wing

Saratoga Springs:  Tyler Alsberry, Christian Bates, Ross Burch, Mia D'Andrea, Emily Ellis, Jenny Huss, James Kelleher, Laura Kenyon, Dustin Lair, Micaela Lynch, Madelyn Macdonald, Daniel Mullan, Elizabeth Paul, Amelie Przedwiecki, Isabel Sartin, Kathryn Ann Stinson, Matthew Sullivan, Elizabeth Veitch, Lily White, Jacob Wilkson, Codey Yellen

Saugerties:  Fiona McGregor, Sophie Turner, Erica VanValkenburg, Johanna Weeks

Sayville:  Andrew Braverman

Scarsdale:  Katherine Chiu, Daniel Wodarski

Schaghticoke:  Kaylynn Ryan

Schenectady:  Nana Agyeman, Waszam Azeembaksh, Jordan Bocketti, Anna Brown, Sophia Brown, Benjamin Catrambone, Michael DeGraw, Juliet Fiozzo, Conor Frost, Andrew Karaskiewicz, Alexa Madden, Keely Mccullough, Brian Muller, Hailee Olsen, Natalie Prian, Iyesha Shanagher, Aiden Snyder, Natalie St. Denis

Schodack Landing:  Lukas McIntosh

Schuyler Falls:  Kaitlyn Gardner, Krista Gruber, Alexandrea LaValley, Shaye Larrabee, Cooper Scherer

Schuylerville:  Isabella Baldwin, Benjamin Steltz

Scotia:  Gracie Denning

Sea Cliff:  Max Sornik

Seaford:  Alexandra Donley, James Rubenstein

Selden:  Kelly Versailles

Selkirk:  Lauren Brennan

Seneca Falls:  Michael Zellers

Severance:  Mackenzie Lucid

Sherburne:  Leah Gorrell

Sherman:  Kaitlyn Lindsey

Shoreham:  Brianna Cohen

Slingerlands:  Thomas Mcdonough, Julianna Swartz, Ava-Lauren Wilber

Sloatsburg:  Jacob Colton, Liam Gray

Smithtown:  Bryan Antico, Reilly Costello, Olivia DelCore, Brianna Fleming, Kaylee Hallaran, Michaela Rella, Luke Shotts, James Wholey

Somers:  Michael Barbagallo

Sound Beach:  Brianna Dubowski, Hayleigh Kirchner

South Glens Falls:  Kimberly Becker, Benjamin Hogan, Danielle LaBelle, Sophia LeBrun, Kaitlyn McDougall, Rosa Lee Ray, Benjamin Swedberg

South Richmond Hills:  Shivangi Sharma

South Setauket:  Kristina Maggiacomo

Southampton:  Samantha Brenner

Southold:  Ella Neese

Speonk:  Tania Pillco

Stanfordville:  Chloe Yerger

Staten Island:  Florentina Gjonbalaj, Matthew Lamonica, Matthew Pitarresi, Hannah Strandberg, Thomas Wigger, Max Zeltser

Stillwater:  Isabella Robichaud, Alexandrea Scarchilli

Stone Ridge:  Cara Countryman

Stony Brook:  Sally Gliganic

Suffern:  Samantha Horn, Jessica Simini

Syosset:  Kaitlin Skubina

Syracuse:  Zackaria Alamary, Philip Canavan, Wendy Emborski, Jenna Fields, Brooke Sledgianowski

Taberg:  Mckenna Brazie

Tappan:  Jessica Valerio

Theresa:  Sawyer Bruce

Three Mile Bay:  Vivian Williams

Ticonderoga:  Joe LaPeter, Isaiah Mars

Tonawanda:  Richard Harper

Troy:  Abigail Beaudoin, Marisa Gosselin, Noah Honsinger, Riley McQuade, Jessica Payton, Matthew Richmond

Trumansburg:  Dominique Noce

Tuckahoe:  Stella Miller

Tupper Lake:  Allison Chamberlain, Claire Denis, Benjamin Jones, Caper Loomis, Alexis Staves

Tuxedo Park:  Emily Martiniello

Ulster Park:  Zane Butterfield

Uniondale:  Cecilia Bradley

Utica:  Ewa Koscinski, Isabella Lambert, Grace Novak

Valley Cottage:  Carly De Visser, Gabriel Mounkhall

Valley Falls:  Mallory Brownell, Kendra Freer

Valley Stream:  Nicholas Brailovskiy, Yader Rivera

Verplanck:  Joyce Guevara

Victory Mills:  Cynthia Sanders

Voorheesville:  Kathleen Watt

Waddington:  Madison White

Walden:  Matthew Leone, Brendan O'Connor

Wantagh:  Nicole Lipski, Elise Page, Jessica Termine

Wappingers Falls:  Ian Kidd, Abigail Magurno, Olivia McElroy, Samantha Ryan, Mya Smith, Olivia Wolfe

Warnerville:  Juliana Bell

Warrensburg:  Jenna Combs, Elnora Lewis, Hannah West

Warwick:  Alexandra Aponte, Zackary Doyle, Allison King, Dawson Schultz

Washingtonville:  Tara Bendsak, Michael Brockway, Kelly Gleeson, Steven Graziano, Giancarlo Rocco

Waterford:  MacKenzie Fletcher, Claudia Fountain

Watertown:  Malachi Adkins, Edna Banjoko, Shea Black, Cassandra Cannan, Sophia Voss

Webster:  Charlotte Stevens

West Babylon:  Carmen Santiesteban, Nicole Shell, Logan Vilardi

West Chazy:  Lucy Allen, Alex Barber, Kaylee Blaise, Devan Bushey, Molly Carey, Jenna Collins, Zachary Dubray, Nevaeh Hendrix, Maggie Jolicoeur, Madison Lyon, Liam Sample

West Harrison:  Ariana Cuadrado

West Nyack:  Genevieve Donovan, Caroline Noia, Jacqueline Svantner, Nicole Svantner, Samantha Svantner

West Seneca:  Hannah Fuerst, Kevin O'Hara

Westbury:  Jenna Medina

Westport:  Madelynn Griffiths, Casey Halloran, Spencer Jensen, Gabriel Kneller

White Plains:  Elumedon Iweriebor, Meylin Jerez

Whitehall:  Jessica Bruce, Kevin Dufour, Brynna Sady

Whitesboro:  Carolyn Manna

Willsboro:  Desiree Cassavaugh, Anna McShane

Wilmington:  Will Quilla

Wilton:  Alexa Howansky, Sara Parker

Witherbee:  Emily Gangi

Woodbourne:  Halie Travis

Woodhaven:  Ivonne Diaz

Woodside:  Nelkys Molina

Wynantskill:  Jane Adams, Matthew Gaston, Catherine Mullin

Yonkers:  Bianca Nyemchek, Osei Tuffour Jr

Yorktown Heights:  Shane Gannon, Caroline Girolamo

Ohio:

Medina:  Edward Bellina

Pennsylvania:

East Petersburg:  Rachel Martin

Mars:  Mackenzie Emery

Puerto Rico:

San Juan:  Rebecca Gonzalez

Texas:

Conroe:  Matthew Wendt

Vermont:

Barre:  Cellan Hogan

Colchester:  Anna Dean

Essex Junction:  Erin Noel

Hinesburg:  Miranda Hamlett

Milton:  Emma Eaton, Avrie Picht

Saint Albans:  Sadie Callan, Jordyn Johnson, Renee Sterling

Swanton:  Kelsie Lewellen

Waterbury:  April Tousignant

Williston:  Aiden Jaremczuk, Emily Kollar

Virginia:

Arlington:  Faris Webber

Washington:

Liberty Lake        Zach Johnson

Other Countries:

Bahamas

Nassau:  Belicia Morley

Bangladesh

Chittagong:  Adeeb Chowdhury, Mubtasim Raad Sharar

Botswana:

Gaborone:  Qingzhou Yu

Canada:

British Columbia:  Kelowna:  Marcus Mitchell

Ontario:

Courtice:  Carson Gallagher

Ennismore:  Jacob Hearne

Nepean:  Tatem Cheney

Burlington:  Joshua Belgrave

Toronto:  Brannon Butler, Eli Shiller

British Columbia:

Duncan:  Ryan Hogg

Kelowna:  Ryan Butler

Egypt:

Cairo:  Yasmina El Gendy

Ethiopia:

Addis Ababa:  Endalkachew Abebe, Bisrat Abraham, Amanuel Gezahegn Adefris, Biruk Assefa, Meklit Mulualem, Elyana Zeru, Lucy Zeru

Georgia:

Tbilisi:  Anna Khojashvili

Ghana:

Tema:  Mohamed Jalloh

India:

Ahmedabad:  Nidhi Borad

Anand:  Aditya Vimal Thakkar

Mansa:  Chandna Jain

Mumbai:  Krisha Borda, Dhir Jain, Dhruv Shah

New Delhi:  Lakshay Tiwari

Noida:  Anshika Sharma

Pune:  Manasi Jadhav, Ankita Mane, Siddharth Nadkarni, Anushri Rao, Kaki Sushankita Rao

Jamaica:

Linstead:  Shaniel Fox

Japan:

Hino:  Fumiya Nishikata

Ichikawa:  Sana Fujita, Yuka Mizuno

Ishikari:  Kai Yoneyama

Kawasakishi:  Miyu Yuki (Mila Yuki)

Matsumoto-shi:  Yuri Chikuda

Mutsu-shi:  Karin Fujii

Nagoya:  Bugeon Choi

Tokyo:  Keigo Kawai

Ota-Shi:  Shunya Okazaki

Saitama-Shi:  Moeka Sato

Toyama:  So Kaneshima

Yokohama-Shi:  Mariko Imada

Yokohama:  Yuki Ouchi, Yurino Tan

Yokosuka-shi:  Hana Nishizawa

Malaysia:

Kuala Lumpur:  Aleksandra Sidorova

Nepal:

Kathmandu:  Ayush Neupane

Mustang:  Pasang bhuti Gurung

Pokhara:  Sandesh Poudel

Nigeria:

Gwagwalada:  Peculiar Joseph

Ikeja:  Onyinye Nwakeze

Iyana-Ipaja:  Folasewa Salami

Lagos:  Emem Okoko

Port Harcourt:  Jemima Goody-Ogwama

Norway:

Stavanger:  Vebjorn Soma

Saint Lucia:

Castries:  Kathleen Gill

Saudi Arabia:

Riyadh:  Laraib Asim

South Korea:

Seongnam City:  Jaeyoung Jang

Spain:

Las Palmas:  Pilar Balader Herrero

Trinidad and Tobago:

Port of Spain:  Alliana Maharaj

Turkey:

Beykoz:  Bora Teker

United Arab Emirates:

Bur Dubai:  Tanay Gehi

Vietnam:

Hanoi:  Manh Nguyen

Ho Chi Minh City:  Tram Nguyen

Back to top